MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation

Manufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
from £20.99to £71.7529 offersManufacturer: MAC Cosmetics
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Foundation
• Powder and foundation in one
• Medium to full, buildable coverage
• Ultra-matte finish
• Contents: 15 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation C5.5 15g A83
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation C5.5 15g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NW30 12g A35
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NW30 12g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
MAC Womens Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g - C5 - One Size 01999a56-4764-7b70-9c68-bcd8e2ff9857
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation is a one-step, full-coverage powder foundation that combines the coverage of a foundation with the ease of a powder. Ideal for oily and combination skin, this long-wearing formula provides a smooth, flawless look that lasts for up to 12 hours while helping to control shine and minimise the appearance of pores. Its velvety texture applies evenly and blends effortlessly, giving skin a photo-ready finish without looking cakey or flat. Perfect for on-the-go touch-ups, MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation is available in an extensive shade range to match every skin tone. Key Features: One-step powder and foundation Full, buildable coverage Natural matte finish Controls oil and shine Long-wearing: up to 12 hours Helps minimise appearance of pores Available in a wide range of shades Dermatologist- and non-acnegenic-tested How to Apply: Use a sponge or powder brush to pick up the product. Apply to clean, moisturised skin, starting at the centre of the face and blending outward. For full coverage, use the sponge applicator and press the powder into the skin. For lighter coverage, use a brush to sweep the powder across the face in circular motions. Touch up as needed throughout the day to maintain a fresh, matte look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.01
£31.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation - C5 (15g) 1C1Q-Y3M9-5GZJ
Smooth Skin Flawless skin finish All-matte skin finish
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g - NC47 B072KGDS5L
Ideal Product All skin types, though especially ideal for those with oily skin Pro tips: Finish application with a finishing spray to give skin a fresh appearance
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nc44.5 shopify_IT_15517297738052_56600467603780
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true color, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nw43 shopify_IT_15517298098500_56600467964228
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step product combines powder and foundation and gives the skin una smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting wear, true color, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest shade range.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NC46 OPC-PHXRQC6-NEW
Details & care: What it is: A one-step foundation that gives skin a smooth ultra-matte finish with buildable coverage and a velvety texture that...
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NW58
What it is: A one-step powder and foundation that gives skin a smooth, matte finish while controlling shine. Coverage: Full Finish: Matte Formulation: Powder Skin Type: Normal, Dry, Combination, and Oily What Else You Need to Know: This one-step powder and foundation gives skin a smooth and even, all-matte finish with medium-to-full buildable coverage, with a velvety texture that allows skin to breathe. Long-wearing, color-true, non-caking, non-streaking, non-settling/creasing, non-fading all for 12 hours. Available in M·A·C' most inclusive range of colors.
prodImage
£52.07
Shipping: Free
MAC, Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g 0.52oz, N4 (M51066) OPC-PRKYX7T-NEW
Combines the goodness of foundation and powder in one Provides full coverage and matte finish Hides imperfections and fine lines on face Long...
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
MAC STUDIO FIX POWDER PLUS FOUNDATION
Immediately reduces appearance of pores Controls oil and shine, 8 hours For all skin types, especially oily skin
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g - C5 - NEW- 773602289479
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g - C5 - NEW-, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£24.99
£31.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g - C5 773602289479
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation 15g - C5, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
M·A·C Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation
Mac Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus C5 Foundation 15g For Women 10056513-SG
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus C5 Foundation 15g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus C5 Foundation 15g For Women ORO-10056513-SG
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus C5 Foundation 15g For Women, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC STUDIO FIX POWDER PLUS FOUNDATION 15G - C5 | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
MAC STUDIO FIX POWDER PLUS FOUNDATION 15G - C5 | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC STUDIO FIX POWDER PLUS FOUNDATION SUBLAYER 12G NC20 - genuine only !!!!!
MAC STUDIO FIX POWDER PLUS FOUNDATION SUBLAYER 12G NC20 - genuine only !!!!!, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
M·A·C MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NC43 | 15g/0.52oz | New Boxed 💯Authenti
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation | NC43 | 15g/0.52oz | New Boxed 💯Authenti, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nw40 shopify_IT_15517297934660_56600467800388
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una a smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una a velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting wear, true colour, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest shade range.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation C5 shopify_IT_15517298065732_56600467931460
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step product combines powder and foundation and gives the skin una smooth, ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true colour, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nc45.5 shopify_IT_15517297901892_56600467767620
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step product combines powder and foundation and gives the skin una a smooth finish and ultra a matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una a velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting wear, true colour, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest shade range.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nw5 shopify_IT_15517297836356_56600467702084
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una smooth and ultra matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true colour, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Mac cosmetics Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation Nc20 shopify_IT_15517297639748_56600467505476
Put MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation to the test and see that the formula lasts for 12 hours! This one-step powder and foundation product gives the skin una a smooth finish and ultra a matte finish with una buildable medium-to-full coverage, una a velvety texture that allows the skin to breathe. Long-lasting, true color, does not streak, does not settle into facial lines, all for 12 hours. Available in our widest range of shades.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NW25 Mid Tone Beige with Rosy Undertone for Light to Medium Skin Neutralwarm 15g 052oz OPC-PGJ7G8Q-NEW
...
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation - NC43 15g/0.52oz OPC-PMX9XNW-NEW
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation - NC43 15g/0.52oz. What it does: The brand's one-stap powder and foundation is long-wearing color-true...
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NC43 15 g 052 Ounce OPC-PFR7S2C-NEW
...
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation NW25 052 Ounce Pack of 1 RWUSMAC4 OPC-PGJ7GBH-NEW
...
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
MAC. Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation - C4 by MAC for Women - 0.52 oz Foundation OPC-P5T6TJT-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:15 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Foundation
Powder and foundation in one
Medium to full, buildable coverage
Ultra-matte finish

Price History

1M 3M
MAC Studio Fix Powder Plus Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
heatherskitchen
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
heatherskitchen
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.01
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel