m2 verlag Movie Guide Plus
Manufacturer: m2 verlag
Film database
- 64,300 recorded articles / film entries
- 31,900 recorded actors
- 10,700 recorded directors
- 33,400 existing cover images
- Own rating of the films (grades 1-6)
- Recording own film data, such as: description, director, actors, genre, production year, EAN code, ISBN, studio, running time, price, age rating, cover image
- All films with internet links
- Fast search by countless search criteria
- Printing with print preview
- HTML export with embedded image and preview.
Price History
1M 3M
m2 verlag Movie Guide Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
m2 verlag
Popular Products

Zonelink iPhring
£5.02

BHV-Verlag Living Globe
£17.89

LaCie blue eye 2
£202.64

Sony PSP Media Manager
£14.36

S.A.D. XBox Studio
£29.95

Olympus AS-5000
£361.88

S.A.D. HandyGames
£1.80
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
M2 Movie Guide Plus (PC)
Movie Guide Plus (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£20.66
Shipping: Free
LOST HORROR CINEMA: 30+ FORGOTTEN SCARY FILMS FROM 1890s-2000 EVERY BRITISH FAN SHOULD KNOW: The ultimate guide to the hidden dark side of the film history (MOVIE GUIDES AND REVIEWS) B0G3H91MDR
Pages: 461, Paperback, Independently published

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Movie Guide Plus 6987867
Platforms: Windows 98

£27.94
£28.43
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Product Details
Description
Film database
- 64,300 recorded articles / film entries
- 31,900 recorded actors
- 10,700 recorded directors
- 33,400 existing cover images
- Own rating of the films (grades 1-6)
- Recording own film data, such as: description, director, actors, genre, production year, EAN code, ISBN, studio, running time, price, age rating, cover image
- All films with internet links
- Fast search by countless search criteria
- Printing with print preview
Price History
1M 3M
m2 verlag Movie Guide Plus
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products