L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Mask 500 ml

Price History
• Mask for curly, wavy, and frizzy hair
• Content: 500 ml
• Enriched with glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract
• Provides intense moisture and detangles the hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
L'oreal L’Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Curl Expression Riche Masque 500ml
L’Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Curl Expression Riche Masque 500ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Curl Expression Rich Mask, 500ml OPC-P9VRNNB-NEW
Serie Expert Curl Expression Rich Butter Masque 500ml by L'Oréal Professionnel is a rich and soft formula that intensely hydrates curls...
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
L´oréal professionnel L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Curl Expression Rich Hair Treatment Cream with 2.5% Glycerin + Urea H + Hibiscus Seeds Intense Moisturizing Mask 50
The Professional Series Expert Curl Expression 500ml by L’Oréal Professionnel is specifically formulated for curly and wavy hair. Enriched with Hydra Complex and Pro-Keratin, it disciplines and intensely nourishes the hair fiber, defining curls without weighing them down. It offers deep hydration and protects natural elasticity, providing lasting softness and vitality. Ideal for those who want defined, soft curls without frizz, it is an essential ally in maintaining the natural beauty of curly hair.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Mask for curly, wavy, and frizzy hair
Content: 500 ml
Enriched with glycerin, urea H, and hibiscus seed extract
Provides intense moisture and detangles the hair

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Professionnel Curl Expression Mask 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel