L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation

Price History
• Make-up
• Perfect complexion without mask effect
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

115 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan RJ-XWF8-P5ZR
The perfect Skincare and Makeup hybrid: Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid that hydrates like a serum and covers like a foundation Results: Brightens, evens and hydrates skin, Leaves your skin with a natural, glowing finish, Matches 99% of UK skin tones* (*Consumer test, 204 women, 2021) How to Use: Shake the bottle well before using, Apply 2-3 drops on your palms, Spread lightly with your fingers, just as if you were using your daily serum, by smoothing a small amount onto clean skin Formula: With 1% Hyaluronic Acid to hydrate and smooth + luminous mineral pigments for a brighter complexion, Sheer, super blendable shades, Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid, 30 ml, Shade: 6-7 Tan
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan T5-48AM-ZF70
The perfect Skincare and Makeup hybrid: Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid that hydrates like a serum and covers like a foundation Results: Brightens, evens and hydrates skin, Leaves your skin with a natural, glowing finish, Matches 99% of UK skin tones* (*Consumer test, 204 women, 2021) How to Use: Shake the bottle well before using, Apply 2-3 drops on your palms, Spread lightly with your fingers, just as if you were using your daily serum, by smoothing a small amount onto clean skin Formula: With 1% Hyaluronic Acid to hydrate and smooth + luminous mineral pigments for a brighter complexion, Sheer, super blendable shades, Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid, 30 ml, Shade: 6-7 Tan
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 10R with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30 ml conne-1.30-26062-TA--6.60-VA3
L’Oreal Paris True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin. True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan 3U-KWPH-2RFD
The perfect Skincare and Makeup hybrid: Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid that hydrates like a serum and covers like a foundation Results: Brightens, evens and hydrates skin, Leaves your skin with a natural, glowing finish, Matches 99% of UK skin tones* (*Consumer test, 204 women, 2021) How to Use: Shake the bottle well before using, Apply 2-3 drops on your palms, Spread lightly with your fingers, just as if you were using your daily serum, by smoothing a small amount onto clean skin Formula: With 1% Hyaluronic Acid to hydrate and smooth + luminous mineral pigments for a brighter complexion, Sheer, super blendable shades, Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid, 30 ml, Shade: 6-7 Tan
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation with Hyaluronic Acid 30ml and SP
L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation with Hyaluronic Acid 30ml and SP, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml -CHOOSE YOUR SHADE see details
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml -CHOOSE YOUR SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation with Hyaluronic Acid 30ml4.D/4.W
L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation with Hyaluronic Acid 30ml4.D/4.W, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
loreal paris L'Oréal Paris True Match Super Blendable Liquid Foundation - Choose your shade 29081
L'Oréal Paris True Match Super Blendable Liquid Foundation - Choose your shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
loreal paris L'Oréal Paris True Match Super Blendable Liquid Foundation - Choose your shade
L'Oréal Paris True Match Super Blendable Liquid Foundation - Choose your shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml -CHOOSE YOUR SHADE A9599301
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml -CHOOSE YOUR SHADE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation 3N Creamy Beige 30ml
Discover your perfect match with L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation in the shade 3N Creamy Beige. As the UK's #1 foundation brand, this skincare-infused formula is enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin, and Aloe Vera to provide 24-hour hydration, leaving your skin feeling supple and comfortable all day. Its non-comedogenic, super-blendable texture allows your skin to breathe, making it ideal for all skin types.Advanced Skin-Matching Technology utilizes up to 6 pigments to precisely capture the nuances of your natural skin tone, delivering seamless, skin-like coverage that minimizes the appearance of pores and imperfections. This foundation enhances your natural glow for a flawless, radiant finish that never looks mask-like. With 46 shades to choose from, achieving a perfect match is effortless. Experience improved skin quality in as little as two weeks with this long-wearing foundation, perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. For best results, apply to a cleansed and moisturized face, starting from the T-zone and blending outwards.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation 2N Vanilla 30ml
Discover your perfect skin match with L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation in 2N Vanilla. This innovative foundation is meticulously crafted with up to 6 precise pigments to capture the unique nuances of your skin, delivering a true-to-life, natural shade match.More than just makeup, it's skincare infused. Its formula is enriched with 80% moisturizing cream base and a powerful Hyaluronic Acid infusion, providing 24-hour hydration to plump and improve skin quality over time. Achieve a flawless complexion with medium, buildable coverage that effortlessly blurs imperfections without settling or looking cakey. The lightweight, breathable texture allows your natural skin to shine through for a radiant, second-skin finish.Ideal for dry to normal skin types, this vegan formula is non-comedogenic, fragrance-free, and alcohol-free, making it gentle even for sensitive skin. For a perfected look, blend a small amount outward from the center of your face. For a sheer, tinted moisturizer effect, mix a drop with your favorite sunscreen or face oil. Reveal a luminous, hydrated, and naturally flawless complexion every day.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation 1N Ivory 30ml
Discover your perfect match with L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation in 1N Ivory. This expertly crafted formula is engineered with a unique blend of up to 6 pigments to precisely match your skin's nuances for a true-to-life, natural finish.More than just makeup, it’s infused with skincare benefits. The 80% skincare base, including Hyaluronic Acid, delivers up to 24 hours of continuous hydration. Clinically proven to improve skin quality, it leaves your complexion looking more radiant and smoother in just 2 weeks. Achieve medium, buildable coverage that effortlessly neutralizes redness and blurs imperfections without ever feeling heavy or cakey.Gentle on all skin types, this vegan, fragrance-free, and non-comedogenic formula is specifically tested for sensitive skin. For a flawless, luminous, second-skin effect, blend a small amount over your face and neck. Reveal a naturally dewy and hydrated look every day.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Perfect Match Make-Up, No. 11.N Cafe Profond, Liquid Foundation with Hyaluronic and Aloe Vera, 30 ml XJ-SZBZ-2OK2
Moisturising, liquid make-up for a skin tone adapted to the skin tone without mask effect thanks to micro match technology. The result: Natural, even complexion and improved complexion thanks to tone-on-tone coverage, hydrated and nourished skin. Directions for use: Apply a few drops of make-up from the inside to the outside to the face, blending, repeat the process for more coverage. Formula enriched with moisturising hyaluronic and nourishing aloe vera, ultra-light texture for comfortable wearing. Box contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Perfect Match Make-Up. Colour: No. 11.N Cafe Profond. Contents: 30 ml.
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L’Oréal Paris L'Oréal Paris True Match Foundation, 1.N Ivory, 30 ml OPC-PN5MKN-NEW
L'Orã©al Paris True Match Foundation, 1.N Ivory, 30 ml Blendable liquid foundation Medium to high coverage foundation with a dewy...
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris Nude Tinted Serum for Face, Plumping and Hydrating Face Makeup, 1 Percent Pure Hyaluronic Acid, Nude Foundation to Cover, Replumps and Hydrates Skin in One Hour, Shade 3-4 Light Medium E6-6I9W-LO2M
The perfect Skincare and Makeup hybrid: Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid that hydrates like a serum and covers like a foundation. Formula: With 1% Hyaluronic Acid to hydrate and smooth + luminous mineral pigments for a brighter complexion, Sheer, super blendable shades. Results: Brightens, evens and hydrates skin, Leaves your skin with a natural, glowing finish Matches 99% of UK skin tones* (*Consumer test, 204 women, 2021). Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin.
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED* A9599301
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED* A9655801
L'OREAL Paris True Match Super-Blendable Liquid Foundation SPF17 30ml *SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris Nude Tinted Serum for Face, Plumping and Hydrating Face Makeup, 1 Percent Pure Hyaluronic Acid, Nude Foundation to Cover, Replumps and Hydrates Skin in One Hour, Shade 4-5 Medium SFC_3600523989928_1
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 8.C Nut Brown, Pack of 3 (3 x 30 ml) ET-----3600523497706
New Skin-Matching Technology: More Pigments. A More Precise Match. Natural Cover Formula Enriched With Hyaluronic Acid Color: Brown Available In 45 Shades
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'real L'Oreal Paris True Match Nude Medium 4-5 (New - No Outer Packaging)
L'Oreal Paris True Match Nude Medium 4-5 (New - No Outer Packaging), Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£13.99
£17.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
L'Oréal Paris Nude Tinted Serum 3-4 Light Medium 30ml
Discover the future of skin-perfecting hydration with L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum. This revolutionary hybrid product merges the best of skincare and makeup for a naturally radiant, healthy-looking complexion. Infused with 1% Pure Hyaluronic Acid, the serum intensely hydrates and plumps your skin over time for a smoother, firmer feel.Specially formulated in shade 3-4 Light Medium, it blends seamlessly into neutral-to-warm skin tones for a flawless, “no-makeup” look. Its ultra-lightweight, fluid texture glides on effortlessly, delivering sheer, buildable coverage that evens skin tone without ever settling into fine lines. The non-comedogenic, breathable formula delivers an immediate luminous finish and a velvet-soft feel. Dermatologically validated for sensitive skin, this serum provides instant radiance and long-term skincare benefits for a complexion that looks like skin, only better.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Nude Tinted Serum 4-5 Medium 30ml
Discover the future of natural beauty with L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Tinted Serum in shade 4-5 Medium. This revolutionary hybrid product masterfully combines the care of a serum with the subtle coverage of a tint for a naturally radiant, "no-makeup" look. Formulated with 1% hyaluronic acid, it deeply hydrates and plumps the skin, improving texture over time while providing a nude, even-toned finish. Its ultra-lightweight, sheer formula blends seamlessly into the skin without any heaviness, effortlessly covering imperfections while allowing your natural beauty to shine through. Available in 10 blendable shades for a perfect match, this tinted serum delivers a luminous, healthy-looking complexion. Shake well and apply a few drops like your daily serum for a flawless, hydrated glow. Experience the perfect synergy of skincare and makeup.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Nude Tinted Serum 6-7 Tan 30ml
Discover the revolutionary L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Tinted Serum in shade 6-7 Tan, a groundbreaking fusion of skincare and makeup. This innovative serum provides nude, sheer coverage for a naturally radiant and flawless finish. Expertly formulated with micro-epidermic hyaluronic acid, it works to intensely hydrate and replump your skin, with visible results in just one hour.Choose from 10 expertly designed, super blendable shades for a perfect match to your skin tone. The lightweight, luminous formula feels comfortable on the skin, enhancing your natural beauty without a heavy makeup feel. Simply shake the bottle and apply a few drops with your fingers as you would your daily serum for a healthy, natural-looking glow. Achieve a perfected, nude look while caring for your skin with this essential beauty hybrid.
2 days
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L’Oréal Paris L'Oréal True Match Foundation, 2.N Vanilla, 30 ml OPC-PPDRHB-NEW
L'Orãƒâ©al True Match Foundation, 2.N Vanilla, 30 ml The UK's #1 foundation Super blendable liquid foundation...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 6W Golden Honey with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 17 30ml OPC-P6FHN2S-NEW
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 6W Golden Honey with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 17 30ml
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 7.5W Golden Chestnut with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 17 30ml OPC-P6F2QVQ-NEW
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 7.5W Golden Chestnut with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 17 30ml
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 ml
Features
Perfect complexion without mask effect

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel