L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation

Price History
• Make-up
• Perfect complexion without mask effect
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal True Match Super - Blendable Foundation - 10.R/10.C Cool Undertone
L'Oreal True Match Super - Blendable Foundation - 10.R/10.C Cool Undertone, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£4.59
£7.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Oréal True Match Super Blendable Foundation - 10.N Cacao 5G-Q2UW-CDWL
Foundation to match your personal skin tone for an even result that looks natural. The ultra-light formula contains 80% moisturising cream Moisturising for 24 hours*, improves skin quality in 2 weeks**, even and natural look (*Instrumental test, **comethoclinical test, 42 women) Shake before use. Apply to face with fingertips, brush or makeup sponge. Tone as needed by outward movements For a pleasant and fresh feeling. No perfume Contents: 1x True Match Foundation, Nuance: Cocoa, Quantity: 30 ml, Weight: 107 g, Dimensions: 116 x 30 x 30 mm
prodImage
£5.20
£9.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 10R with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30 ml 1304LOrealTrueMatchFoundation10C
L’Oreal Paris True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin. True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract.
prodImage
£6.23
£10.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
L'Oreal Paris True Match SUPER BLENDABLE Foundation 30 ml DARK COFFEE BRAND NEW
L'Oreal Paris True Match SUPER BLENDABLE Foundation 30 ml DARK COFFEE BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.50 / Unit
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris True Match Super-Blendable Foundation 10N Cocoa , 30ml OPC-P8V66SJ-NEW
True Match Foundation Shade breaks the boundaries between skincare and makeup with a foundation that offers skincare benefits. True Match provides...
prodImage
£7.65
Shipping: Free
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid 5D5W Sand Dore B0160BR1XG
Suitable for sensitive skin Natural finish Long wearing formula
prodImage
£9.56
£14.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 3W with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml A8200703
True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin Start on cleansed, toned and moisturised skin. Apply your True Match foundation to the T-zone or wherever you would like some extra coverage and work your way out in a circular motion to blend True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, SPF 16, Shade: 3W Golden Beige, Volume: 30ml
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 12N Ebony with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 17 30ml OPC-P6F82CQ-NEW
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 12N Ebony with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 17 30ml
prodImage
£10.32
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation 2C Rose Vanilla 30ml
Discover your perfect skin match with L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation in shade 2C Rose Vanilla, a cool-toned, fair-to-light shade for pink undertones. This revolutionary formula is powered with Hyaluronic Acid and an 80% moisturizing base to intensely hydrate and plump skin for up to 24 hours, clinically proven to improve skin quality for a more radiant complexion.Experience a true-to-skin finish with up to 6 precisely calibrated pigments that seamlessly blend to capture your unique skin nuances. The lightweight, breathable formula delivers medium, buildable coverage that blurs imperfections and evens tone without ever caking or masking your natural texture. It’s like a second skin that feels fresh and looks luminous.Gentle on all skin types, this foundation is non-comedogenic, fragrance-free, and alcohol-free. It’s a clean, skincare-makeup hybrid that nourishes while it perfects. For a flawless application, shake well and blend from the center of your face outward. Achieve a healthy, dewy, and perfectly hydrated glow.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation 3W Golden Beige 30ml
Discover your perfect match with L’Oréal Paris True Match Hydrating Foundation in the shade 3W Golden Beige. As the UK's #1 foundation, this skincare-infused formula is enriched with Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin, and Aloe Vera to deliver 24-hour hydration for a comfortable, supple feel all day. The non-comedogenic, super-blendable liquid comes in 46 shades and uses advanced Skin-Matching Technology with up to 6 pigments to precisely capture your skin’s nuances for a seamless, natural-looking finish.It enhances your natural glow without masking it, minimizing the appearance of pores and imperfections for a flawless, radiant complexion. With long-lasting wear, this foundation improves skin quality in just two weeks, providing a healthy-looking base that’s perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. For best results, start with clean, moisturized skin. Shake well and apply to the T-zone, blending outward.
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L´oréal paris True Match Unifying and Perfecting Makeup (Super-Blendable Foundation) 30ml - Shade: 1.R/1.C
The True Match foundation by L'Orà©al Paris, in the 30 ml pack and shade 1.R/1.C, the ideal product for unifying and perfecting make-up. Thanks to its super-blendable formula, it adapts perfectly to the natural skin tone, offering buildable coverage with a natural effect. This foundation evens out the complexion, minimizes imperfections and redness, giving luminous and radiant skin. The light and comfortable texture allows for easy application, ensuring a long-lasting hold without weighing you down. True Match perfect for those looking for a fresh, homogeneous and flawless appearance throughout the day. A versatile and professional ally to enhance the beauty of every complexion with a natural and refined result.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal paris L'Oréal Paris True Match Super-Blendable Foundation 4N Beige 30 ml
The L''Orà©al Paris True Match Super-Blendable 4N Beige foundation 30 ml offers flawless and natural coverage, perfect for evening out the complexion without weighing down the skin. Thanks to its innovative formula, it adapts perfectly to the tone and texture of the skin, guaranteeing a second skin effect that lasts all day. Enriched with authentic and nourishing pigments, it illuminates the complexion and corrects imperfections evenly. Easy to blend, it ensures a smooth and luminous finish, ideal for all skin types. This foundation is the ideal solution for a fresh and radiant look, giving the face a natural and perfectly balanced appearance. A must-have for those looking for quality and durability in daily make-up.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'Oréal L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation N8 3036538
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation N8, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£6.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.80 / Unit
L'Oreal Paris True Match Foundation Number 8.W, 30 ml 4X-5D8V-1O7M
Super blendable foundation Skin enhancing pigments and the ultra gliding creamy texture More luminous and radiant skin Even longer wear and better comfort Matches skin colour and texture
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L’Oreal Paris L’Oréal True Match Foundation 10N Cocoa Neutral Undertone A9599101
L’Oréal True Match Foundation 10N Cocoa Neutral Undertone, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£6.99
£10.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 3W with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml A8200703
True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin Start on cleansed, toned and moisturised skin. Apply your True Match foundation to the T-zone or wherever you would like some extra coverage and work your way out in a circular motion to blend True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, SPF 16, Shade: 3W Golden Beige, Volume: 30ml
prodImage
£8.15
£12.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris True Match SUPER BLENDABLE Foundation 30 ml **CHOOSE YOUR SHADE**
L'Oreal Paris True Match SUPER BLENDABLE Foundation 30 ml **CHOOSE YOUR SHADE**, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.45 / Unit
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 2C with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml BU-MGDI-PF20
True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin Start on cleansed, toned and moisturised skin. Apply your True Match foundation to the T-zone or wherever you would like some extra coverage and work your way out in a circular motion to blend True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, SPF 16, Shade: 2C Rose Vanilla, Volume: 30ml
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Ivory True Match Foundation Number 1.N, 30 ml LD-NQ4V-PA1C
Super blendable foundation Skin enhancing pigments and the ultra gliding creamy texture More luminous and radiant skin Even longer wear and better comfort Matches skin colour and texture
prodImage
£9.12
£11.99
Shipping: £2.87
with shipping: £2.87
L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan T5-48AM-ZF70
The perfect Skincare and Makeup hybrid: Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid that hydrates like a serum and covers like a foundation Results: Brightens, evens and hydrates skin, Leaves your skin with a natural, glowing finish, Matches 99% of UK skin tones* (*Consumer test, 204 women, 2021) How to Use: Shake the bottle well before using, Apply 2-3 drops on your palms, Spread lightly with your fingers, just as if you were using your daily serum, by smoothing a small amount onto clean skin Formula: With 1% Hyaluronic Acid to hydrate and smooth + luminous mineral pigments for a brighter complexion, Sheer, super blendable shades, Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid, 30 ml, Shade: 6-7 Tan
prodImage
£9.50
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal True Match Super Blendable Foundation - 8.R/8.C Noisette 8P-EDHO-HWR5
Moisturising, liquid make-up for a skin tone adapted to the skin tone without mask effect thanks to micro match technology Result: Natural, even complexion and improved complexion thanks to tone-on-tone coverage, hydrated and nourished skin Application: apply a few drops of make-up from the inside to the outside to the face, blending, repeat the process for more coverage Formula enriched with moisturising hyaluronic and nourishing aloe vera, ultra-light texture for comfortable wearing Box contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris True Match make-up, colour: no. 8.R/8.C cool medium deep, capacity: 30 ml
prodImage
£9.50
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris True Match Tinted Serum Foundation, 1% Hyaluronic Acid, Hydrating Formula, Replumps Skin in 1 Hour for a Natural Glowing Finish, 30 ml, Shade 6-7 Tan RJ-XWF8-P5ZR
The perfect Skincare and Makeup hybrid: Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid that hydrates like a serum and covers like a foundation Results: Brightens, evens and hydrates skin, Leaves your skin with a natural, glowing finish, Matches 99% of UK skin tones* (*Consumer test, 204 women, 2021) How to Use: Shake the bottle well before using, Apply 2-3 drops on your palms, Spread lightly with your fingers, just as if you were using your daily serum, by smoothing a small amount onto clean skin Formula: With 1% Hyaluronic Acid to hydrate and smooth + luminous mineral pigments for a brighter complexion, Sheer, super blendable shades, Suitable for all skin types, even sensitive skin Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris True Match Nude Plumping Tinted Serum with 1% Hyaluronic Acid, 30 ml, Shade: 6-7 Tan
prodImage
£9.50
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris True Match Foundation - 30 ml, Beige (Number N4) B015JBF1RQ
L’Oreal Paris True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage. The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin. True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract.
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 2C with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml B015JB2VAQ
True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin Start on cleansed, toned and moisturised skin. Apply your True Match foundation to the T-zone or wherever you would like some extra coverage and work your way out in a circular motion to blend True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, SPF 16, Shade: 2C Rose Vanilla, Volume: 30ml
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Foundation True Match Liquid Foundation 2C with Hyaluronic Acid & SPF 16 30ml BU-MGDI-PF20
True Match, a skincare infused foundation, now available in 46 shades. Provides seamless, skin-like coverage The foundation enhances your natural glow whilst allowing your skin to breathe with a non-comedogenic formula. Suitable for all skin types and gives natural coverage that looks like your real skin Start on cleansed, toned and moisturised skin. Apply your True Match foundation to the T-zone or wherever you would like some extra coverage and work your way out in a circular motion to blend True Match provides 24h hydration thanks to its hydrating complex consisting of Hyaluronic Acid, Glycerin and Aloe Vera extract Contents: 1x L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation, SPF 16, Shade: 2C Rose Vanilla, Volume: 30ml
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Perfect Match Make-Up, No. 11.N Cafe Profond, Liquid Foundation with Hyaluronic and Aloe Vera, 30 ml XJ-SZBZ-2OK2
Moisturising, liquid make-up for a skin tone adapted to the skin tone without mask effect thanks to micro match technology. The result: Natural, even complexion and improved complexion thanks to tone-on-tone coverage, hydrated and nourished skin. Directions for use: Apply a few drops of make-up from the inside to the outside to the face, blending, repeat the process for more coverage. Formula enriched with moisturising hyaluronic and nourishing aloe vera, ultra-light texture for comfortable wearing. Box contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Perfect Match Make-Up. Colour: No. 11.N Cafe Profond. Contents: 30 ml.
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid 5D5W Sand Dore D0-L7HC-URGK
Suitable for sensitive skin Natural finish Long wearing formula
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal L'OREAL PARIS True Match Liquid Foundation - 3.D/3.W Golden Beige 30ml
L'OREAL PARIS True Match Liquid Foundation - 3.D/3.W Golden Beige 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml - Different Shades Choose Shade A9599201
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml - Different Shades Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml - Different Shades Choose Shade see details
L'Oreal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation 30ml - Different Shades Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 ml
Features
Perfect complexion without mask effect

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris True Match Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel