L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss

Price History
• Intensive Tinting
• Ammonia-free
• Alcohol-free
• Washes out after approx. 8 weeks
• Gray hair coverage
• Cream texture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 515 Iced Chocolate B016XYO0K2
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Iced Chocolate 515
prodImage
£12.23
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 454 Goji Brown B0045ZU6T6
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Goji Brown 454
prodImage
£12.23
£14.22
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 3102 Cool Dark Brown B092WZX4W6
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Cool Dark Brown 3102
prodImage
£12.23
£14.22
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 100 Liquorice B0071XRIH2
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Black Liquorice 100
prodImage
£12.23
£14.22
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 550 Mahogany VH10-LOREAL-CCG-550-Mahogany-1-UK
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Mahogany 550
prodImage
£12.25
£15.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 734 Amber Honey B002CC08W4
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Amber Honey 734
prodImage
£12.37
£16.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 734 Amber Honey 110073
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Amber Honey 734
prodImage
£12.37
£16.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 634 Chestnut Honey B004M9Q8AQ
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Chestnut Honey 634
prodImage
£12.56
£14.55
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
L’Oréal Paris Ammonia Free Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, 518 Hazelnut Moccaccino, Natural Looking Finish, For up to 28 Shampoos, Casting Crème Gloss, 1 Application B0DGQS7M5V
Ammonia free semi-permanent hair dye, Ideal for first time at -home hair colour, Complete natural hair colour treatment with colourant and developer cream, nourishing conditioner and disposable gloves Casting Natural Gloss: 20-minute application for a glossy, natural colour, Lasts up to 28 washes, conditions hair, and covers initial greys. Follow packet instructions, Patch test 48 hours before use, 1.) Use gloves and pour colouring bottle into developer bottle and shake to mix evenly, 2.) Apply colour and leave for recommended time, 3.) Follow with conditioner and rinse Non-drip formula enriched with Glycolic Acid for a long-lasting mirror like gloss, Over 30 shades available including red hair dye, brown hair dye, black hair dye and blonde hair dye Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème home hair colour sets in 518 Hazelnut Moccaccino, The box includes: 1x caring colourant crème, 1x developer crème, 1x conditioner, 1x pair of protective gloves
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L’Oréal Paris Ammonia Free Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, 603 Chocolate Macaroon , Glossy Hair Colour, Natural Looking Finish, For up to 28 Shampoos, Casting Crème Gloss, 1 Application B00CPLXD6K
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Chocolate Macaroon 603
prodImage
£12.97
£15.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 645 Amber B001RYUF6C
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Amber 645
prodImage
£12.97
£15.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 210 Blue Black HVNIKILKO201700438-UK
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Blue Black 210
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 415 Iced Chocolate VH10-LOREAL-CCG-415-IcedBrown-1-UK
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Iced Chocolate 415
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 1010 Iced Light Blonde JB25-L'OREAL-PARIS-HAIR-DYE-N-1010-UK
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Iced Light Blonde 1010
prodImage
£12.99
£14.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 535 Chocolate VH10-LOREAL-CCG-535-IcedBrown-1-UK
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Chocolate 535
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 613 Iced Moccachino FBAC_UK_3600523758616_1
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: 613 Iced Moccachino
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 412 Iced Cocoa 3600521987407
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Iced Cocoa 412
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'óreal 913-83844 Casting Creme Gloss Dye for Hair - 600 gr KNM/PM/GBR/8
Ref - 913-83844 Brand - L'Oréal Content - 600 gr
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: Free
L'óreal 913-83844 Casting Creme Gloss Dye for Hair - 600 gr M-2nd-0425-1002
Ref - 913-83844 Brand - L'Oréal Content - 600 gr
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: Free
L'óreal 913-83790 Casting Creme Gloss Dye for Hair - 600 gr M-2nd-0425-976
Beauty products Colourings - colour accessories Products by GLOSS
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
L'óreal 913-83844 Casting Creme Gloss Dye for Hair - 600 gr D-KNM-PM-UK-8
Ref - 913-83844 Brand - L'Oréal Content - 600 gr
prodImage
£13.41
Shipping: Free
L'óreal 913-83790 Casting Creme Gloss Dye for Hair - 600 gr D-Gap-CoUk-269
Beauty products Colourings - colour accessories Products by GLOSS
prodImage
£13.54
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss Semi Permanent Hair Dye, 415 Iced Brown OPC-P8VGPPX-NEW
L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss Semi Permanent Hair Dye, 415 Iced Brown
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Semi-Permanent Black Hair Dye, Blends Away Grey Hair Leaving a Radiant Hair Colour, Black Hair Dye 210 Blue Black OPC-P6FKYQ7-NEW
L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Semi-Permanent Black Hair Dye, Blends Away Grey Hair Leaving a Radiant Hair Colour, Black Hair Dye 210 Blue...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss Semi Permanent Hair Dye, 1010 Iced Blonde OPC-P8VGMBP-NEW
L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss Semi Permanent Hair Dye, 1010 Iced Blonde
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Hair Colourant 316 Plum OPC-P7X57HV-NEW
At last a conditioning colour - without ammonia, with visible shimmering tones, blends away grey.
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
L’Oréal Paris Loreal Casting Creme Gloss 200 Noir ?ëb?¿ne OPC-P5VSBTM-NEW
Loreal Casting Creme Gloss 200 Noir ?ëb?¿ne
prodImage
£15.60
£25.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
L’Oréal Paris Loreal Casting Cr?¿me Gloss 600 Dark Blonde OPC-P5VSCF9-NEW
Loreal Casting Cr?¿me Gloss 600 Dark Blonde
prodImage
£15.60
£25.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
L’Oréal Paris L'Oreal Make Up Dye No Ammonia Casting Creme Gloss L'Oreal Expert Professionnel Light brown OPC-P5GG8VD-NEW
Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Dye No Ammonia Casting Creme Gloss L'Oreal Expert Professionnel Light brown will...
prodImage
£15.60
£25.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
L’Oréal Paris Loreal Casting Creme Gloss 210 Bluish Black OPC-P5VSBVV-NEW
Loreal Casting Creme Gloss 210 Bluish Black
prodImage
£15.60
£25.60
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional information
Ammonia-free
Alcohol-free
Washes out after approx. 8 weeks
Gray hair coverage
Cream texture

Price History

1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel