L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss
- Intensive Tinting
- Ammonia-free
- Alcohol-free
- Washes out after approx. 8 weeks
- Gray hair coverage
- Cream texture
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
64 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Loreal L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss 400 Dark Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye 0331738
Treat yourself to the hair colour that suits you best with L'Oreal Casting Creme Gloss 400 Dark Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye. Achieve rich, glamorous colour with this non-permanent hair dye, designed to leave your hair soft, glossy, and full of natural-looking shine. Free from ammonia and lasting up to 28 washes, it features shimmering tones that help blend away greys for a radiant finish. Pack contains 1x each 48ml creme colourant, 72ml developer creme, 40ml conditioner, and a pair of professional quality gloves. It is a non-permanent colour and comes with one application. Caution: contains resorcinol, phenylenediamines and hydrogen peroxide. Warning! Hair colourants can cause severe allergic reactions. Keep out of reach of children. For external use only. Always read instructions carefully before use.

£3.99
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss 415 Iced Brown Cool Brunette Semi Permanent Hair Dye
Discover the cool, sophisticated brunette of your dreams with L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss in shade 415 Iced Brown. This ammonia-free semi-permanent hair dye delivers a natural-looking, multi-tonal colour with beautiful ashy undertones designed to neutralise unwanted warmth and brassiness. The gentle, pleasantly scented crème formula effectively blends away greys for a seamless, shimmering finish without harsh root regrowth.Enriched with a nourishing conditioner infused with coconut oil, this treatment leaves your hair feeling exceptionally soft, voluptuous, and full of glossy shine. The colour develops in just 20 minutes and lasts beautifully for up to 28 shampoos. Achieve a stunning, cool brunette look with iridescent reflects and gorgeous, healthy-looking hair. Remember to always perform a 48-hour skin allergy test prior to each application. Kit includes Colourant Crème (48ml), Developer Crème (72ml), and Nourishing Conditioner (60ml).
2 days

£4.00
£7.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss 500 Light Brown
Discover radiant, salon-quality color with L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss in Light Brown 500. This revolutionary ammonia-free hair dye provides a gentle conditioning color that covers first greys naturally and delivers incredible shine. The new formula, enriched with a Glycolic Gloss Complex, intensively conditions your hair while sealing it with a mirror-like gloss that lasts up to 32 shampoos.Experience hair that is not only beautifully colored but also feels incredibly healthy. This innovative creme gloss leaves your hair feeling up to 4x silkier and looking up to 3x glossier. The easy-to-apply, no-drip creme formula ensures an even, smooth application from root to tip for a flawless, natural-looking result every time.For your safety, always perform a patch test 48 hours before coloring. The kit includes everything you need: colorant cream, developer, and a nourishing conditioner. Store your unopened product in a cool, dry place.
2 days

£5.49
£9.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Magic Retouch Root Concealer Spray, Dark Blonde to Light Brown, Single Pack 1 x 75 ml SFC_2_3600521372692_1
Hair dye set for tinting of natural, highlighted or coloured hair and roots, includes rich balm for glossy colour, shiny reflections and supple, nourished hair Results: Up to 8 weeks or 28 hair washes of natural, harmonious colour results and colour shine, optimal grey coverage for medium grey hair, gentle fragrance Application: 1. Colour the hair with the nourishing cream colour, 2. Rinse out after 20 minutes treatment time, 3. Intensive care with gloss balm Cream formula without ammonia and silicone for protection during colouring, glossy reflex balm with honey for 3 times more shine Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss Reflex Intensive Tint – Colour: No. 300 Dark Brown, Contents: 1 x colour cream, 1 x colour developer, 1 x gloss reflex balm, 1 pair of disposable gloves

£8.45
Shipping: Free
L'óreal 913-83905 Casting Creme Gloss Dye for Hair - 600 gr KNM/PM/GBR/9
Ref - 913-83905 Brand - L'Oréal Content - 600 gr

£9.08
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris Hair Dye, Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Color, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: Dark Blonde 600 B002TIEDAO
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Dark Blonde 600

£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Hair Dye, Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Color, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: Dark Blonde 600 JT23-Loreal-Casting-600-X1-UK
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Dark Blonde 600

£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LâOréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss 400 Dark Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye OPC-P7X57HT-NEW
At last a conditioning colour - without ammonia, with visible shimmering tones, blends away grey.

£13.89
Shipping: Free
LâOréal Paris L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss 500 Medium Brown Hair Dye OPC-P7SHBQ8-NEW
L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss 500 Medium Brown Hair Dye illuminates hair with shimmering tones. Super soft, super glossy hair colour with...

£13.89
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris Hair-Casting Crème Gloss - Shade: 834 Gold Caramel shopify_IT_8794105643332_47673673482564
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème hair dye Gloss it's a great one modo to give your hair a bright color and una Rich shine in the comfort of your own home. Thanks to the gradual wash and patented treatment complex that prevents hair damage, you can change color to match your mood.

£15.00
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss hair dye color 100 Deep Black shopify_IT_15223290396996_55416220385604
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème hair dye Gloss it's a great one modo to give your hair a bright and vibrant color una Rich shine in the comfort of your own home. Thanks to the gradual wash and patented treatment complex that prevents hair damage, you can change color to match your mood.

£16.00
Shipping: Free
L´oréal paris L'Oreal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Hair Color Ammonia-Free N415 Maron Glace
casting cre gloss una ammonia-free coloring with a patented nourishing complex that respects the hair fiber and gives hair incredibly visible and shiny reflections. it has been enriched with royal jelly, known for its amazing nourishing power. royal jelly, known for its nourishing and regenerating virtues, plumps the hair and gives una long-lasting glossy shine. casting cre gloss una ammonia-free coloring that does not release any unpleasant odor. on the contrary: its delicately fruity divine fragrance! enriched with a patented nourishing complex, casting cre gloss respects the hair fiber and gives hair una exceptional softness, a voluptuous touch, and una glossy shine. after coloring, the nutri-shine treatment with aloe vera and green tea renews the shine and vibrancy of the color, for a luminous and ultra-glossy result..
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
L´oréal paris L'Oreal Paris Hair Dye Casting Creme Gloss Ammonia-Free N550 Mahogany
casting cre gloss una ammonia-free coloring with a patented nourishing complex, which respects the hair fiber and gives the hair incredibly visible and shiny reflections. enriched with royal jelly, known for its amazing nourishing power. royal jelly, recognized for its nourishing and regenerating virtues, plumps the hair and provides una long-lasting glossy shine. casting cre gloss una ammonia-free coloring that does not release any unpleasant odor. on the contrary: its delicately fruity divine fragrance! enriched with a patented nourishing complex, casting cre gloss respects the hair fiber and gives the hair una exceptional softness, a voluptuous touch, and una glossy shine. after coloring, the nutri-shine treatment with aloe vera and green tea renews the shine and vibrancy of the color, for a luminous and ultra-glossy result..
in stock

£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 400 Dark Brown
Discover radiant, healthy-looking color with L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss in 400 Dark Brown. As the UK's number 1 semi-permanent color, this nourishing formula delivers mirror-like shine for up to 32 washes. The gentle, no ammonia dye is perfect for all hair types, effectively covering first greys for a natural result.Powered by a 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex, the conditioning color leaves your hair visibly healthier, feeling 3x glossier and 4x silkier. Achieve a stunning, radiant finish in just 20 minutes with a quick and easy 3-step application process. The included glossing mask seals the color for a brilliant, long-lasting shine. Get ready for salon-worthy radiance at home.
2 days

£6.99
£10.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss No. 316 Dark Cherry SL22-LOREAL-CASTING-CREM-GLOSS-316-X1-UK
Hair dye set for tinting of natural, highlighted or coloured hair and roots, includes rich balm for glossy colour, shiny reflections and supple, nourished hair Results: Up to 8 weeks/28 hair washes for a natural, harmonious colour result and colour shine in a dark brown with cool red reflections; optimal grey coverage for medium grey hair with gentle fragrance Application: 1. Colour the hair with the nourishing cream colour, 2. Rinse out after 20 minutes treatment time, 3. Intensive care with gloss balm Cream formula without ammonia and silicone for protection during colouring, glossy reflex balm with honey for 3 times more shine Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss Reflex Intensive Tint – Colour: No.316 Dark Cherry, Content: 1 x colour cream, 1 x colour developer, 1 x gloss reflex balm, 1 pair of disposable gloves

£9.63
£14.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss No. 316 Dark Cherry 1V-SHC9-Y8BM
Hair dye set for tinting of natural, highlighted or coloured hair and roots, includes rich balm for glossy colour, shiny reflections and supple, nourished hair Results: Up to 8 weeks/28 hair washes for a natural, harmonious colour result and colour shine in a dark brown with cool red reflections; optimal grey coverage for medium grey hair with gentle fragrance Application: 1. Colour the hair with the nourishing cream colour, 2. Rinse out after 20 minutes treatment time, 3. Intensive care with gloss balm Cream formula without ammonia and silicone for protection during colouring, glossy reflex balm with honey for 3 times more shine Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss Reflex Intensive Tint – Colour: No.316 Dark Cherry, Content: 1 x colour cream, 1 x colour developer, 1 x gloss reflex balm, 1 pair of disposable gloves

£9.63
£14.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Cream Gloss Tone on Tone Hair Colour – Ammonia Free – Dark Chocolate (323) SL22-LOREAL-CASTING-CREM-GLOSS-N323-1-UK
Brand: Casting Crème Gloss L'Oréal Paris Casting Cream Gloss Tone on Tone Hair Colour - Ammonia Free - Dark Chocolate (323)

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Care Hair Colour 630 Caramel SL22-LOREAL-CASTING-CREM-GLOSS-500-X1-UK
Hair dye set for tinting of natural, highlighted or coloured hair and roots, includes rich balm for glossy colour, shiny reflections and supple, nourished hair Results: Up to 8 weeks or 28 hair washes of natural, harmonious colour results and colour shine, optimal grey coverage for medium grey hair, gentle fragrance Application: 1. Colour the hair with the nourishing cream colour, 2. Rinse out after 20 minutes treatment time, 3. Intensive care with gloss balm Cream formula without ammonia and silicone for protection during colouring, glossy reflex balm with honey for 3 times more shine Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss Reflex Intensive Tint – Colour: No. 500 Light Brown, contents: 1 x colour cream, 1 x colour developer, 1 x gloss reflex balm, 1 pair of disposable gloves

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'óreal 913-83776 Casting Creme Gloss Dye for Hair - 600 gr SL22-LOREAL-CASTING-CREM-GLOSS-200-X1-UK
Beauty products Colourings - colour accessories Products by GLOSS

£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss 300 Darkest Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye
Discover the UK’s No.1 semi-permanent glossing colour with L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss in 300 Darkest Brown. This ammonia-free hair dye is expertly crafted to enrich your natural colour, effortlessly cover first greys, and deliver a mirror-like, luminous shine that lasts through up to 32 shampoos.Infused with a 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex, the conditioning formula deeply nourishes hair while it colours, sealing the cuticle for intense, long-lasting vibrancy and ultimate smoothness. Experience results that leave hair up to 3x glossier and 4x silkier, with a visibly healthier quality in just 20 minutes.Designed for a quick, easy, and mess-free application, this complete kit provides salon-worthy results at home in only 25 minutes. The rich, darkest brown shade offers a natural-looking result that complements your complexion and fades gradually for a seamless grow-out. Achieve stunning, healthier-looking hair with a radiant, enduring shine.
2 days

£10.00
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Casting Crème Gloss 515 Iced Chocolate Cool Brunette Brown Semi-Permanent Hair Dye
Discover the UK's number one semi-permanent colour with L'Oréal Casting Crème Gloss in the shade 515 Iced Chocolate. This Cool Brunette Brown delivers a stunning, radiant cool-toned brunette. Our gentle, no-ammonia formula is suitable for all hair types and textures, providing a nourishing colour that covers first greys for a natural result.The unique 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex delivers a mirror-like shine, leaving your hair visibly healthier, up to 3x glossier and 4x silkier. This long-lasting gloss fades beautifully for up to 32 washes. The quick and easy 3-step process takes just 20 minutes. The kit includes everything you need: colourant, developer, a nourishing glossing mask, and gloves for a salon-quality, radiant finish at home.
2 days

£10.00
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss 316 Plum Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye
Discover the shimmering, rich tones of L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss in 316 Plum Brown. This ammonia-free, semi-permanent hair dye enhances your natural color with a luxurious plum-brown hue, ideal for dark brown to black hair. The non-drip creme formula ensures a precise, easy, and mess-free application from the comfort of your home.Enriched with nourishing Royal Jelly, this conditioning color treatment leaves your hair feeling exceptionally soft, satin-smooth, and volumized with a high-gloss finish. It effectively blends away first greys while providing natural-looking, long-lasting color that resists fading for up to 28 shampoos. Achieve a vibrant, shimmering result and salon-quality shine that lasts. The kit includes everything you need: 1 Colourant, 1 Developer, and a shine-enhancing Conditioner with Royal Jelly.
2 days

£10.00
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss 600 Light Brown Semi Permanent Hair Dye
Discover natural, shimmering color with L'Oréal Casting Creme Gloss in 600 Light Brown. This ammonia-free, semi-permanent hair dye delivers a natural-looking result that gently blends away grey hair. The rich crème formula is easy to apply and provides a pleasant fragrance without any harsh chemical smell.Enjoy radiant, light brown tones that last for up to 28 shampoos. The after-color treatment is an enriching conditioner infused with hazelnut protein, which illuminates your brown hair, enhances warm reflects, and leaves it feeling exceptionally soft, shiny, and full of volume. Achieve a salon-quality, voluptuous look from the comfort of your home.The kit includes everything you need for a complete application: one tube of Colourant Crème, one tube of Developer Crème, one bottle of nourishing Conditioner, and a pair of protective gloves. Always perform a recommended 48-hour patch test prior to use.
2 days

£10.00
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Glossy Blacks Hair Colour 200 Black Brown, Single Pack SFC_2_3600521372654_1
Durability: 4 - 6 weeks. Application: Two components are mixed (colour emulsion and developer). Tint is applied to unwashed, moistened hair, exposure time 20 - 30 minutes (depending on degree of greying). Grey coverage: Up to 50% of grey hair is covered. Effect: Only directs the dye to the hair’s top layer, the hair’s own pigment is not changed, the hair cannot be lightened. Ingredients: Little oxidant (hydrogen peroxide), no ammonia. L'Oréal Paris: Casting, Casting Crème Gloss. Colour description: Black-Brown is a luxurious, dark brown; brilliant, bright, deep, incredibly vibrant and shimmering

£10.03
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss Sunkiss Jelly 02, Single Pack SFC_3600521370865_1
Hair dye set for tinting of natural, highlighted or coloured hair and roots, includes rich balm for glossy colour, shiny reflections and supple, nourished hair Results: Up to 8 weeks or 28 hair washes of natural, harmonious colour results and colour shine, optimal grey coverage for medium grey hair, gentle fragrance Application: 1. Colour the hair with the nourishing cream colour, 2. Rinse out after 20 minutes treatment time, 3. Intensive care with gloss balm Cream formula without ammonia and silicone for protection during colouring, glossy reflex balm with honey for 3 times more shine Contents: 1 x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss Reflex Intensive Tint – Colour: No. 400 Brown, contents: 1 x colour cream, 1 x colour developer, 1 x gloss reflex balm, 1 pair of disposable gloves

£10.05
Shipping: Free
LOreal Casting Cream Gloss Hair Coloring - Color: 210 bluish black SFC_3600521372678_1
Beauty products Colourings - colour accessories Products by GLOSS

£10.41
Shipping: Free
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 513 Iced Truffle B005ARVL4M
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Iced Truffle 513

£11.48
£14.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 418 Choco Mocha VH10-LOREAL-CCG-418-ChocoMocha-1-UK
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Choco Mocha 418

£11.48
£13.47
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 515 Iced Chocolate B016XYO0K2
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Iced Chocolate 515

£12.23
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, No-ammonia, Semi-Permanent Hair Colour Lasts 32 Washes, Shade: 454 Goji Brown B0045ZU6T6
Introducing new formula with 10% Glycolic Gloss Complex for glossy, intensely conditioned & low-commitment colour Enjoy up to 3x more gloss, up to 4x silkier and visibly healthier hair for up to 32 shampoos Follow packet instructions and do a patch test 48 hours before use, Mix color and developer wearing gloves, Apply mixture and leave on as directed, Condition and rinse Ammonia-free conditioning colour for gentle, vibrant results Contents: 1x L'Oréal Paris Casting Crème Gloss, Semi-Permanent Hair Dye, Radiant & Natural Colour, Shade: Goji Brown 454

£12.23
£14.22
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
| Ammonia-free |
| Alcohol-free |
| Washes out after approx. 8 weeks |
| Gray hair coverage |
| Cream texture |
Price History
1M 3M
L'Oréal Paris Casting Creme Gloss
Price AlertPriceMachine Price