LONGRIDGE Junior Golf Trolley 3 Wheels Adjustable, Black/Red

Manufacturer: Longridge
from £74.95to £108.173 offersManufacturer: Longridge
• Height-adjustable pocket holder
• Removable rear wheels
• Adjustable handle in length and angle
• Suitable for children aged 4 to 14
• Weight 4.96 kg
• Integrated ball alignment tool, pencil holder, tee holder, and scorecard holder
• Folded dimensions 63.5 x 21 x 41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LONGRIDGE Junior Golf Trolley 3 Wheels Adjustable, Black/Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eze Glide Cruiser Junior Golf Trolley
£74.95
£79.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EzeGlide Junior Cruiser Trolley – Kids 3 Wheel Push Golf Cart, Lightweight Compact Frame, Easy Fold Design, Durable and Child Friendly, Black B00352MG0W
£86.99
Shipping: Free
JS International 3 Wheel Adjustable Junior Golf Trolley - Longridge Kids Cruiser Black - trolley golf longridge 3 wheel kids cruiser black TRJU3
£108.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Height-adjustable pocket holder
Removable rear wheels
Adjustable handle in length and angle
Suitable for children aged 4 to 14
Weight 4.96 kg
Integrated ball alignment tool, pencil holder, tee holder, and scorecard holder
Folded dimensions 63.5 x 21 x 41 cm

Price History

1M
LONGRIDGE Junior Golf Trolley 3 Wheels Adjustable, Black/Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
majorgolfdirect16
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel