LogiLink Installation Cable, Cat 5e, U/UTP, 305 m, Gray

Manufacturer: LogiLink
from £73.52to £107.192 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Complies with European standard EN 50173-1 and international standard ISO/IEC 11801
• Cable length of 305 m
• Grey PVC cable jacket
• Unshielded, AWG 24/1
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink Installation Cable, Cat 5e, U/UTP, 305 m, Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink CPV0020 networking cable Beige 305 m Cat5e
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£73.52
Shipping: Free
LogiLink CPV0020 Network Cable CAT 5e U/UTP Grey 305m EN 50173-1-Compliant
£107.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complies with European standard EN 50173-1 and international standard ISO/IEC 11801
Cable length of 305 m
Grey PVC cable jacket
Unshielded, AWG 24/1
Suitable for computers, tablets & networks

Price History

1M
LogiLink Installation Cable, Cat 5e, U/UTP, 305 m, Gray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£107.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel