Lock & Lock HPL838

Manufacturer: Lock & Lock
Lock & Lock HPL838
from £22.99to £30.095 offersManufacturer: Lock & Lock
• Freshness container
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L29.2 Millimetre x W22.5 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lock & Lock HPL838
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lock & Lock Rectangle Airtight Food Storage Container 9L with Freshness Tray HPL838
Lock & Lock Rectangle Airtight Food Storage Container 9L with Freshness Tray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Rectangular Food Storage Container 9L Airtight Leak Proof Plastic HPL838
Lock & Lock Rectangular Food Storage Container 9L Airtight Leak Proof Plastic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lock & Lock Rectangular Storage Container with Freshness Tray BPA Free Air & Water Tight 9L HPL838
Rectangular Storage Container with Freshness Tray BPA Free Air & Water Tight 9L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Lock & Lock Lock Lock HPL838 Rectangular Storage Container - ClearBlue, 9 L
Lock Lock HPL838 Rectangular Storage Container - ClearBlue, 9 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Lock & HPL838 Rectangular Storage Container - 9 L, Clear/Blue
Lock & HPL838 Rectangular Storage Container - 9 L, Clear/Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L29.2 Millimetre x W22.5 Centimetre x H18.8 Centimetre
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Lock & Lock HPL838
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel