Lock & Lock HPL836SB
- Multifunction Container Set
- Number of Parts: 6
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Microwave Safe: Yes
- Material: Polypropylene
Price History
1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL836SB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

WMF Loft Butter Dish
£26.69
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LocknLock Lock & Lock 6 Piece Nesting Set HPL836SB
Set of 6 Nesting Containers from Lock & Lock with 1 Freshness preservation tray The ultimate food storage solution Containers are 100% air and...

£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lock & Lock LocknLock 6 Piece Set HPL836SB
LocknLock 6 Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers

£28.69
Shipping: Free
LocknLock 6 Piece Rectangular Container Set 0620214
Store your favourite food items in the LocknLock Rectangular Container Set. The silicone seal and locking mechanism keep your food fresh and delicious. Its stackable design can create up to 40% more usable space in fridges, freezers and cupboards. This set is perfect for storing food or transporting it between home and work. This set is BPA free, dishwasher and microwave safe. This multifunctional set includes a 5.5L container with freshness tray, 3 X 800ml containers and 2 X 350ml containers.

£34.95
Shipping: Free
LocknLock 6pce container set - Rectangular 5.5lt with Freshness Tray/3 x 800ml/2 x 350ml HPL836SB
Features Four sided lockable lid 100% airtight leak proof BPA free Freezer safe microwave safe dishwasher safe (top rack only) Easy to use and...

£35.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: | Polypropylene |
|---|
| Number of Parts: | 6 |
|---|---|
| Dishwasher Safe: | Yes |
| Microwave Safe: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL836SB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products