Lock & Lock HPL823

Price History
• Freshness storage box
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L15.5 Millimetre x W15.5 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL823
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LocknLock 870ml Square Food Container - Lock Storage Plastic Hpl823 Box Lunch Containers - lock food square container 870ml storage plastic hpl823 box lunch
Lock & Lock food storage container 870 ml capacity Stackable and airtight Dishwasher & microwave safe
prodImage
£3.59
£7.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LocknLock Square 870ml (155 x 155 x 60mm) B0000AN4CO
Four sided lockable lid 100% airtight leak proof BPA free Freezer safe microwave safe dishwasher safe (top rack only) Easy to use and clean
prodImage
£4.00
£8.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Lock & Lock LocknLock Square 870ml (155 x 155 x 60mm) 870ml, Clear/Blue HPL823
LocknLock Square 870ml (155 x 155 x 60mm) 870ml, Clear/Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£5.94
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Food Storage Containers Plastic Jar Cake Lunch Box Cereal Air Tight HPL823
Lock & Lock Food Storage Containers Plastic Jar Cake Lunch Box Cereal Air Tight, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L15.5 Millimetre x W15.5 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL823
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£3.59
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: £4.49
britdeals-uk
prodImage
£5.94
Shipping: Free
concept_4u
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel