Lock & Lock HPL815D

Manufacturer: Lock & Lock
Lock & Lock HPL815D
from £7.81to £10.493 offersManufacturer: Lock & Lock
• Storage container
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.1 L
• Material: Polypropylene
• Semi-transparent container
• Airtight seal
• Frost resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lock & Lock HPL815D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lock & Lock LocknLock 1.1L Rectangular Storage Container HPL815D
LocknLock 1.1L Rectangular Storage Container, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£7.81
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock LocknLock Food Storage Container Rectangular Box 1.1L Airtight BPA-Free Clear HPL815D
LocknLock Food Storage Container Rectangular Box 1.1L Airtight BPA-Free Clear, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
More offers
Lock & Lock LocknLock Classic Rectangular Container - Dishwasher Safe Storage Jar - 1.1L HPL815D
LocknLock Classic Rectangular Container - Dishwasher Safe Storage Jar - 1.1L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.49 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.1 Centimetre x H8.8 Centimetre x D12.8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Other
Semi-transparent container
Airtight seal
Frost resistant
BPA-free
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes
Volume:1.1 L

Price History

1M
Lock & Lock HPL815D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel