Lock & Lock HPL813

Price History
• Storage container
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.8 L
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL813
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LocknLock Lock & Lock Rectangular Storage Container - Clear/Blue, 1.8 L HPL813
Lock & Lock Rectangular Storage Container - Clear/Blue, 1.8 L Four sided lockable lid 100% airtight leak proof BPA free Freezer safe microwave...
prodImage
£4.76
£8.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid B0000AN4CF
STORE, ORGANISE & KEEP FOOD FRESH: Ideal for everyday food storage, this airtight container is perfect for meal prep, leftovers, snacks and pantry items, keeping contents fresh, organised and easy to access. (15.2 cm x 10.7 cm x 17.9 cm) AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF SEAL: Four-side locking system with silicone seal creates a secure, airtight environment to lock in freshness for longer-lasting food or liquids. BPA-FREE & DURABLE: Made from food-safe BPA-free plastic, this container is lightweight yet strong and shatter-resistant—perfect for everyday storage or transportation. VERSATILE & SAFE: Suitable for microwave heating, fridge and freezer storage, and dishwasher cleaning (top rack), making it easy to use and maintain. SPACE-SAVING & EASY TO USE: Stackable design maximises storage space while easy-lock clips provide quick access and secure closure every time.
prodImage
£5.50
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lock & Lock LocknLock 1.8L Rectangular Storage Container HPL813
LocknLock 1.8L Rectangular Storage Container, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£8.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Volume:1.8 L

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL813
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.76
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: £4.49
hartsofstur
prodImage
£8.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel