Lock & Lock HPL809 Rectangular 1.3 l

Price History
• Storage container
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Volume: 1.3 L
• Material: Polypropylene
• Semi-transparent container
• Airtight seal
• Frost-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL809 Rectangular 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LocknLock Lock & Lock Food Storage Container - Rectangular 1.3L (137 x 104 x 185mm) [HPL809]
1.3L (137 x 104 x 185mm) 3 x Lock & Lock Pasta Food Container 1.3L HPL809
prodImage
£4.04
£7.54
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lock & Lock Lock and Lock Rectangular Tall 1.3ltr - HPL809
Lock and Lock Rectangular Tall 1.3ltr - HPL809, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£5.39
£9.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lock & Lock, Rectangular 1.3ltr (137 x 104 x 185mm) HPL809
Lock & Lock, Rectangular 1.3ltr (137 x 104 x 185mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Lock Food Store Rectangular 1.3L HPl809 KD24247.1
Rectangle 1.3L Dimensions: 137 x 104 x 185 mm, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Lock&Lock
prodImage
£8.27
Shipping: Free
Lock Food Store Rectangular 1.3L HPl809
Rectangle 1.3L Dimensions: 137 x 104 x 185 mm, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Lock&Lock
prodImage
£8.32
Shipping: Free
Lock-&-Lock Lock & Lock Rectangular Storage Container - Clear/Blue, 1.3 L HPL809
Lock & Lock Rectangular Storage Container - Clear/Blue, 1.3L Four sided lockable lid 100% airtight leak proof BPA free Freezer safe microwave...
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
LocknLock Set of 2 HPL809 storage containers, food storage containers, 1.3 litres, dimensions (L x W x H): 135 x 102 x 185 mm, suitable for freezing and microwave, lock and lock containers, food box, 1014-2
Order in the kitchen – Lock & Lock containers for effortless storage – meal prep boxes for planning the week Versatile storage containers – bulk boxes and rice box as well as airtight storage for cereal and food thanks to the clip closure Fresh storage – freezer containers for freezing but also suitable for the microwave – ideal kitchen organiser and fridge organiser Space-saving and practical – cereal containers or storage containers for cornflakes and sugar – flour containers for effortless filling Lock & Lock containers set – food storage containers for tea box and kitchen utensils – box contents: 2x Lock&Lock HPL809 – containers dimensions (L x W x H): 135 x 102 x 185 mm – 1.3 L
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LocknLock Set of 3 HPL809 containers, 1.3 litres, dimensions (L x W x H): 135 x 102 x 185 mm, suitable for freezing and microwave 1014-3
Order in the kitchen – Lock & Lock containers for effortless storage – meal prep boxes for planning the week Versatile storage containers – bulk boxes and rice box as well as airtight storage for cereal and food thanks to the clip closure Fresh storage – freezer containers for freezing but also suitable for the microwave – ideal kitchen organiser and fridge organiser Space-saving and practical – cereal containers or storage containers for cornflakes and sugar – flour containers for effortless filling Lock & Lock containers set – food storage containers for tea box and kitchen utensils – box contents: 3x Lock&Lock HPL809 – containers dimensions (L x W x H): 135 x 102 x 185 mm – 1.3 L
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.5 Centimetre x H18.5 Centimetre x D10.2 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Other
Semi-transparent container
Airtight seal
Frost-resistant
BPA-free
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes
Volume:1.3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Lock & Lock HPL809 Rectangular 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£4.04
Shipping: £3.50
dawsonsdeptstoreoutlet
prodImage
£5.39
Shipping: £3.95
the-cookshop
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Concept4U (UK) ®
prodImage
£8.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel