Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 Fans Included – Black B0FGDHFMDN
Simple, Focused CPU Cooling – Powerful, low-noise performance ensures your CPU reach its full potential, while a customisable LCD screen adds a touch of style to your system Efficient, Low-Noise Pump – Keeps coolant circulating at a high flow rate while staying whisper-quiet at just 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste – The slightly convex design ensures maximum contact with the CPU’s integrated heat spreader, while pre-applied thermal paste speeds up installation RS120 Fans – High static pressure RS fans push air efficiently through the radiator, while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 Fans Included – Black B0DF7DH5Z5
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 Fans: RS fans create strong airflow with the high static pressure necessary to drive air through the radiator. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS fans and connecting them to a single 4-pin PWM fan header on your motherboard

£69.22
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE EAGLE 360 Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible B0GF9FZ43N
Steady and quiet cooling with a 3,200 RPM pump High-volume PWM fans for efficient radiator airflow Easy installation with pre-installed fans and simplified cabling Clean EAGLE aesthetics with customizable RGB lighting Magnetic pump cover for easy logo alignment Universal bracket supports both AMD and Intel platforms

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler – 240mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS120 ARGB Fans Included – Black B0DF7D3RGB
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 ARGB Fans: RS ARGB fans create strong airflow and high static pressure, with easy ARGB control via a compatible motherboard. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS ARGB fans and connecting them to just one 4-pin PWM fan header and one +5V ARGB header

£69.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE EAGLE 360 ICE Liquid CPU Cooler - 3x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible B0GF9JDLVT
Steady and quiet cooling with a 3,200 RPM pump High-volume PWM fans for efficient radiator airflow Easy installation with pre-installed fans and simplified cabling Clean EAGLE aesthetics with customizable RGB lighting Magnetic pump cover for easy logo alignment Universal bracket supports both AMD and Intel platforms

£72.99
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE GAMING 360 ICE Liquid CPU Cooler- 3x120mm ARGB Fans, slide-in interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible B0DXVSJWQV
Teflon tubing reduces coolant evaporation Magnetic top cover with replaceable light panel DIY-friendly fans with slide-lock and DAISY-CHAIN The ARGB fan lighting can be synchronized with other devices Universal fan and pump RPM control, compatible with all motherboard brands

£73.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 360 RS Liquid CPU Cooler – 360mm AIO – Low-Noise – Direct Motherboard Connection – Daisy-Chain – Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 3x RS120 Fans Included – Black B0DF7B7324
Simple, High-Performance All-in-One CPU Cooling: Renowned CORSAIR engineering delivers strong, low-noise cooling that helps your CPU reach its full potential Efficient, Low-Noise Pump: Keeps your coolant circulating at a high flow rate while generating a whisper-quiet 20 dBA Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste: The slightly convex shape ensures maximum contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader, with thermal paste applied in an optimised pattern to speed up installation RS120 Fans: RS fans create strong airflow with the high static pressure necessary to drive air through the radiator. CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings ensure great cooling performance and low noise Easy Daisy-Chained Connections: Reduce the wiring in your system by daisy-chaining your RS fans and connecting them to a single 4-pin PWM fan header on your motherboard

£90.35
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Liquid Force Daisy
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products