Dakine Baja Tie Down Strap

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine Baja Tie Down Strap
from £25.37to £25.953 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Kite Tie-Down Strap
• Set Consisting of: 2 tie-down straps
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W35 mm x L366 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine Baja Tie Down Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dakine

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Baja Tie Down Straps, Surf Rack, 12 Inch, Black, 0.36 cm B0035Q4R96
Neoprene lined carry strap with buckles 3.66 m x 2.
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Pair Dakine BAJA Surfboard Tie Down Straps 12ft Sunflare Orange Red NEW roof bar 08840550-SUNFLARE
Pair Dakine BAJA Surfboard Tie Down Straps 12ft Sunflare Orange Red NEW roof bar, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Pair Dakine BAJA Surfboard Tie Down Straps 12ft Deep Blue NEW roof bar 08840550-DEEP
Pair Dakine BAJA Surfboard Tie Down Straps 12ft Deep Blue NEW roof bar, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Surfboards
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 mm x L366 Millimetre
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 tie-down straps
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Dakine Baja Tie Down Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dakine Baja Tie Down Strap
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
steveschaossurf
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
steveschaossurf
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel