Linksys PAP2T

Manufacturer: Linksys
Linksys PAP2T
from £21.69to £74.705 offersManufacturer: Linksys
• VoIP adapter
• LAN Speed: 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Weight: 153 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Linksys PAP2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE 2 Ports Adapter SIP Gateway Internet Phone Adapter VoIP Gateway Internet Phone 2 Ports Adapter SIP RJ45 Cable For Linksys PAP2T 1005010241953792
2 Ports Adapter SIP Gateway Internet Phone Adapter VoIP Gateway Internet Phone 2 Ports Adapter SIP RJ45 Cable For Linksys PAP2T
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
For Linksys NEW VoIP Internet Phone 2 Ports Adapter SIP RJ45 Cable For PAP2T
NEW VoIP Internet Phone 2 Ports Adapter SIP RJ45 Cable For PAP2T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Phone Adapters
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
For Linksys °VoIP Internet Phone 2 Ports Adapter SIP RJ45 Cable For PAP2T
°VoIP Internet Phone 2 Ports Adapter SIP RJ45 Cable For PAP2T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Phone Adapters
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Unbranded VoIP Gateway Internet Phone 2 Ports Adapter SIP RJ45 Cable for Linksys PAP2T EU Plug 100-240V
Features: Internet Phone Adapter - With it, you can easily make long distance calls or free global calls together with broadband network, router or...
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
Unbranded VOIP Phone Adapter for Linksys PAP2T, Portable SIP V2 Protocol Internet Phone Adapter with 2 Ethernet Ports, US Plug
Experience seamless internet calling with our VoIP gateway phone adapter, designed for optimal performance and compatibility with SIP and PAP2T.
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:153 g
Specification
LAN Speed:100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)

Price History

1M
Linksys PAP2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Linksys PAP2T
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
audailychoices
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
deglobaldeals
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel