Lindy USB Port Lock (4 pieces) with Key: Code ORANGE (40453)

Manufacturer: Lindy
from £19.99to £36.357 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• USB port lock prevents the insertion of a USB plug
• Locks flush with the USB port front and prevents easy removal
• Includes 1 key with 4 locks
• Additional locks available separately in packs of 10 without key
• Secures computers and laptops against unauthorized access via USB sticks, MP3 players, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindy USB Port Lock (4 pieces) with Key: Code ORANGE (40453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 with Key - 10 Pack Expansion Available Orange 40453
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4 Colour Code: Orange 40453
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Lindy Usb Port Blocker Pack Of 4 Colour Code: Orange. Product Type: Port Blocker 40453
£26.55
Shipping: Free
LINDY USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4 Colour Code: Orange B000I2JWJK
£31.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lindy 40453 USB Port Blocker Pack 4 Orange
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Lindy 40453 USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 Orange with Key ABS Security
£32.76
Shipping: Free
LINDY USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4 Colour Code: Orange 40453
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB port lock prevents the insertion of a USB plug
Locks flush with the USB port front and prevents easy removal
Includes 1 key with 4 locks
Additional locks available separately in packs of 10 without key
Secures computers and laptops against unauthorized access via USB sticks, MP3 players, etc.

Price History

1M
Lindy USB Port Lock (4 pieces) with Key: Code ORANGE (40453)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
in21online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel