Leitz 21808300 DUAX Staples, galvanized, 1000 pieces

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £16.74to £26.695 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Suitable for heavy-duty stapling tasks in the office, at home, or at school
• Compatible with the Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty stapler
• Precisely cut legs for optimal results
• Galvanized wire for the best stapling performance
• Contents: 1 box with 1000 staples
• Dimensions (W×H×D): 70 x 23 x 77 mm, Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 21808300 DUAX Staples, galvanized, 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Staples Duax Galvanized Box of 1000 21808300
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£16.74
Shipping: Free
Rapid Staples Duax Galvanized Box of 1000 (21808300)
£17.37
Shipping: Free
Rapid Duax Staples x1m DUAXSTAPLES
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 170 Sheets, Use with the Rapid Duax Stapler, Galvanised Wire, Box of 1000, 21808300 B000SHSCKU
£26.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Rapid (Sweden) Limited Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty Staples, For Stapling up to 170 Sheets, Use with the Rapid ‎21808300
£22.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for heavy-duty stapling tasks in the office, at home, or at school
Compatible with the Rapid DUAX Heavy Duty stapler
Precisely cut legs for optimal results
Galvanized wire for the best stapling performance
Contents: 1 box with 1000 staples
Dimensions (W×H×D): 70 x 23 x 77 mm, Weight: 140 g

Price History

1M
Leitz 21808300 DUAX Staples, galvanized, 1000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel