Lindy USB Port Lock 4 Pieces with Key Code BLUE - Cable, 40452

Manufacturer: Lindy
from £19.99to £48.496 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• Set with 1 key and 4 locks
• Blue color coding
• Prevents connection of USB devices
• Protects against unauthorized access and data theft
• Locks into the USB port
• Easy handling with matching key
• Protects against viruses and trojans from USB sticks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindy USB Port Lock 4 Pieces with Key Code BLUE - Cable, 40452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy USB Port Blocker Pack of 4 with Key - 10 Pack Expansion Available Blue 40452
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4. Colour Code: Blue 40452
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Lindy Usb Port Blocker Pack Of 4 Colour Code: Blue. Product Type: Port Blocker + 40452
£26.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lindy 40452 USB Port Blocker 4P Blue w/Key
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Lindy 40452 USB Port Blocker – Pack of 4 Blue with Key – ABS – REACH Certified
£32.70
Shipping: Free
LINDY USB Port Blocker - Pack of 4 Colour Code: Blue 4 + Key, 40452
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with 1 key and 4 locks
Blue color coding
Prevents connection of USB devices
Protects against unauthorized access and data theft
Locks into the USB port
Easy handling with matching key
Protects against viruses and trojans from USB sticks

Price History

1M
Lindy USB Port Lock 4 Pieces with Key Code BLUE - Cable, 40452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
in21online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel