Lindy USB Port Lock (10 Pieces) WITHOUT Key: Code ORANGE

Price History
• Supplement pack with 10 port locks
• Prevents unauthorized access to USB ports
• Compatible with the base product
• Protects against connection of USB mass storage devices
• Prevents unauthorized copying of sensitive data
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy USB Port Lock (10 Pieces) WITHOUT Key: Code ORANGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10. Colour Code: Orange 40463
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
LINDY USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10 Colour Code: Orange B000I2JWKE
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10 Colour Code: Orange 116788
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Lindy USB Port Blocker Pack 10 security access control system 40463
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
‎LINDY LINDY USB Port Blocker (without key) - Pack of 10 Colour Code: Orange Orange 10 ‎40463
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Supplement pack with 10 port locks
Prevents unauthorized access to USB ports
Compatible with the base product
Protects against connection of USB mass storage devices
Prevents unauthorized copying of sensitive data

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy USB Port Lock (10 Pieces) WITHOUT Key: Code ORANGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel