Lindy DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable (41491)

Price History
• DisplayPort adapter cable for notebooks, PCs, and other devices with DisplayPort output
• Converts DisplayPort signals to DVI-D signals
• Suitable for devices with DVI-D input sockets such as monitors, flat-screen TVs, AV receivers, or projectors
• Length: 2 m
• Connector: 20-pin DisplayPort male
• Plug (other end): Digital DVI, 24+1-pin male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable (41491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 2m DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable 41491
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
LINDY 2m DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable B0045U8FLW
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Lindy 2m DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable 229165
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
Lindy 41491 2m DisplayPort HDMI Black video cable adapter
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
LINDY 2m DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable 41491
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort adapter cable for notebooks, PCs, and other devices with DisplayPort output
Converts DisplayPort signals to DVI-D signals
Suitable for devices with DVI-D input sockets such as monitors, flat-screen TVs, AV receivers, or projectors
Length: 2 m
Connector: 20-pin DisplayPort male
Plug (other end): Digital DVI, 24+1-pin male

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable (41491)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel