like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Cookie Tin Tree

Manufacturer: like. by Villeroy & Boch
like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Cookie Tin Tree
from £56.511 offerManufacturer: like. by Villeroy & Boch
• Winter Glow jar with tree design
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Effect glaze with icing or snow layer effect
• Can be combined with other Winter Glow items
• Dimensions: Length 17.9 cm, Width 17.9 cm, Height 22.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Cookie Tin Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
like. by Villeroy & Boch – Winter Glow glass box tree, Christmas pastry box in Premium Porcelain, White / Beige B0BSSL2VBM
CHRISTMAS HYGGE: The Premium Porcelain pastry box in a trendy pottery style will add a festive and cosy touch to your home and has enough space to store homemade biscuits or other treats Microwave-safe EFFECT GLAZE FOR ABSOLUTELY UNIQUE LOOKS: Charming details such as gold stars, the interaction of different materials and the special effect glaze make the item almost seem to be covered in icing sugar or a thick blanket of snow Making every piece in the pottery collection extra special ONE SERIES, ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES: Whether as stand-alone features or in combination with the various plates, cups, bowls, glasses and decorative items from the Winter Glow collection, there are no limits to creativity GIFT FOR LOVED ONES: For decoration enthusiasts, collectors and people with discerning tastes, the high-quality Premium Porcelain pieces are perfect Christmas gifts DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Winter Glow glass box tree, material: Premium Porcelain, colour: white, size: 18 x 18 x 23 cm (Item no: 1486714471)
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter Glow jar with tree design
Material: Premium porcelain
Effect glaze with icing or snow layer effect
Can be combined with other Winter Glow items
Dimensions: Length 17.9 cm, Width 17.9 cm, Height 22.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Cookie Tin Tree
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Sugar bowl with spoon Michael Graves
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Storage jar with label 300 ml (50856)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lock & Lock HPL896
£43.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
like. by Villeroy & Boch Winter Glow Cookie Tin Tree
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel