Light Slice

Price History

1M 3M
Light Slice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light, 26291
Features STAINLESS STEEL WITH STYLISH PAINT FINISH - This 4 slice toaster with a cream stainless-steel housing compliments traditional and modern...
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Buckingham Toaster with Fast toast technology - (Blue light strip indicates toasting, Extra wide slots, 2400W,) 20750
Brand: RussellHobbs Color: StainlessSteel Features: PolishedstainlesssteelwithRussellHobbslogoembossed Variablebrowningcontrol...
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Cavaletto, Latte with Chrome in Light Brown M5056462383453
1.7 Litre Capacity. Cordless kettle for easy use with quiet boil function. 360 Degrees rotatable Base. Temperature Guage to show water temperature. Automatic and manual on and off switch. Water level window for the exact amount required. 2520-3000W Power. Rapid boil. Over Heat Protection. Item Dimensions: 300mm x 240mm x 185mm. Packaging Type: Full Colour Box. 1630W 4 Slice Toaster. Adjustable Browing Control / 6 browning levels. Centre Functioning to hold your bread. Cancel Defrost and Reheat settings. Cord Storage for clean counter tops. Slide Out Crumb Tray. Elegant Design. Chrome Accents. Item Dimensions: H195mm x W310mm x D307mm. Product Packaging: Full Colour Box. | Tower Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster, Cavaletto, Latte with Chrome in Light Brown
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
1.7l Fast Boil Kettle and 4-slice Toaster Set Honeycomb Design Light Blue C2508190088
1.7l Fast Boil Kettle and 4-slice Toaster Set Honeycomb Design Light Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettle & Toaster Sets
prodImage
£109.37
Shipping: Free
Kettle & Toaster Set Light Blue 1.7L Stainless Steel Honeycomb 4-Slice Fast Boil C2508190088
Kettle & Toaster Set Light Blue 1.7L Stainless Steel Honeycomb 4-Slice Fast Boil, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettle & Toaster Sets
prodImage
£111.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.72 / Unit
Bloomsbury Market Bamboo Slice Pendant Light, Natural Bamboo Shade, Iron Frame, Adjustable Height, E27 Socket, 45 Cm Diameter, For Scandinavian Boho Decor (Bulb Not Inc U110993523
Bring sustainable style to your home with the Bamboo Slice Pendant Light. Crafted from natural bamboo slices and supported by a sturdy iron frame, this fixture offers a unique blend of eco-friendly materials and modern design. The textured bamboo shade diffuses light softly, creating a warm and inviting ambiance perfect for dining rooms, living areas, or bedrooms. The adjustable hanging rod, extendable to 150 cm, provides flexibility to achieve the ideal height for your space. Featuring a standard E27 socket, it allows you to personalize your lighting by selecting your preferred bulb (bulb not included), with support for up to 60W. CE certified for safety and easy to install, this pendant light is a charming addition to any Scandinavian, bohemian, or rustic decor. Bloomsbury Market
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Smeg 950W 2 Slice Toaster in Light Green M8017709189068
Enjoy your breakfast in style with this beautifully designed 2 slice toaster. The quality drawn sheet steel construction is complimented by a gorgeous retro design that really adds elegance to your kitchen countertop. This toaster has 2 extra wide slots that are big enough for nice thick slices of bread and bagels, with a special bagel function to give you the best results. The flashy illuminated dials provide up to 6 different browning levels to get your toast at the perfect texture for delicious results. It's all about functionality with this toaster, featuring defrost and reheat functions, you can quickly toast straight from frozen in a matter of minutes. The removable touch-release stainless steel crumb tray makes it really easy to dispose of the excess crumbs. This toaster also includes built-in cord storage to keep your kitchen countertops neat and tidy, while the anti-slip feet keeps it stable and comfortably in place. | Smeg 950W 2 Slice Toaster in Light Green
prodImage
£128.89
Shipping: Free
GEEPAS 3 Piece Kitchen Appliance Set – 1.7L Electric Kettle with LED Light, 2 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Levels (900W) & 20L Microwave Oven, 700W C GPAS1618
Upgrade your space with this 3-piece kitchen appliance set including electric kettle, 2 slice toaster, and 20L microwave oven, designed for modern kitchens, small spaces, and everyday convenience. This small kitchen appliance combo set blends style, performance, and energy efficiency, making it ideal for daily cooking and breakfast routines. The 1.7L electric kettle with 2200W power and blue LED illumination delivers fast and quiet boiling with an elegant touch, while the 900W 2 slice toaster with 7-level browning control ensures perfectly toasted bread every time. The 700W microwave oven with 20L capacity supports quick cooking, reheating, and defrosting, making meal prep effortless. Featuring a compact footprint and sleek black finish, this countertop appliance set enhances any space while providing reliable functionality for apartments, dorm rooms, offices, and small kitchen setups. Perfect for those looking for small kitchen appliances, kitchen essentials, countertop appliances, breakfast station sets, home appliances, and modern kitchen upgrades, this set combines practicality with contemporary design. Why You’ll Love It • Perfect all-in-one small kitchen appliance set for everyday cooking needs • Saves time with fast boiling kettle and quick cooking microwave • Healthy and efficient cooking with multiple power levels and controls • Compact design ideal for small kitchens, apartments, and dorm rooms • Stylish black finish enhances modern kitchen décor effortlessly • Large capacity appliances suitable for family meals and batch cooking • Easy to use controls for hassle-free daily kitchen routines • Low maintenance design with removable and easy-clean components • Safe operation with auto shut-off and boil-dry protection features • Versatile breakfast station set for tea, toast, and quick meals Geepas
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Buckingham Toaster with Fast toast technology - (Blue light strip indicates toasting, Independent & Extra wide slots, 2400W, 20750
Features Polished stainless steel with Russell Hobbs logo embossed Variable browning control Up to 55 percent faster toasting than the previous...
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Toaster 4 Slice (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light, 26294
Features STAINLESSSTEELWITHSTYLISHPAINTFINISH-Thissage-finishedtoastercomplimentstraditionalandmodernkitchenswithitsstainless-steelcurveddesign.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Toaster 4 Slice (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light, 26294
Features STAINLESS STEEL WITH STYLISH PAINT FINISH - This sage-finished toaster compliments traditional and modern kitchens with its...
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Toaster 4 Slice (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light, 26293
Features STAINLESS STEEL WITH STYLISH PAINT FINISH - This mocha-finished toaster compliments traditional and modern kitchens with its...
prodImage
£63.82
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs Toaster 4 Slice (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light, 26293
Features STAINLESSSTEELWITHSTYLISHPAINTFINISH-Thismocha-finishedtoastercomplimentstraditionalandmodernkitchenswithitsstainless-steelcurveddesign.
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Hamilton Beach Miami Kettle & Toaster Set - Light Sand (HBMIAS) 1.7L Kettle + 2-Slice Toaster, Art Deco Pastel Finish
Step into a sunlit kitchen with The Miami Collection, where pastel-inspired style meets practical performance. The Miami Kettle & Toaster Set in...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Buckingham Toaster with Fast toast technology - (Blue light strip indicates toasting, Independent & Extra wide slots, 2400W, 20750
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Buckingham Toaster with Fast toast technology - (Blue light strip indicates toasting, Independent & Extra wide slots, 2400W, 20750
Features PolishedstainlesssteelwithRussellHobbslogoembossed Variablebrowningcontrol Upto55percentfastertoastingthanthepreviousmodels...
prodImage
£73.10
Shipping: Free
Tefal Smart 'N' Light 2 Slice Digital Toaster TT640840, Black
Features Seamless digital screen with easy-to-read countdown for even more browning control Seven browning levels for tailored toasting, from...
prodImage
£73.68
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster [1960W, Frozen/Cancel/Reheat function with Indicator light] Bront? (Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Lift & Look 2770
Features Lift and Look for Perfect Toast - No more guesswork! The Russell Hobbs 4 slice toaster features a Lift and Look lever, letting you check...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fruit String Lights, Lemon Slice Decor Lights Battery Operated Fairy String Light for Wall, Christmas, Nursery, Party
Product descriptionSpecifications: Item Name: Fruit String Lights Shell Material: Plastic Light Color: Warm White Number of LED: 20 Pcs(3m), 40...
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light, 26291
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light,
prodImage
£95.11
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Buckingham Toaster with Fast Toast Technology - (Blue Light Strip indicates Toasting, Independent & Extra Wi
Polished stainless steel with Russell Hobbs logo embossed Variable browning control Up to 55 percent faster toasting than the previous models Blue...
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light, 26291
Features ...
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
Russell Hobbs 4 Slice Toaster (Independent & Extra wide slots, 6 Browning levels, Frozen, cancel & reheat features with blue indicator light,
prodImage
£104.53
Shipping: Free
Light Blue 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Honeycomb Otter Thermostat UK
Light Blue 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set Honeycomb Otter Thermostat UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettle & Toaster Sets
prodImage
£156.11
Shipping: Free
Light Blue 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set Pebbled Otter Thermostat UK
Light Blue 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set Pebbled Otter Thermostat UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettle & Toaster Sets
prodImage
£169.11
Shipping: Free
Smeg 4 Slice Toaster Wide Slot TSF03PBUK Retro 50s Style S/Steel in Pastel Blue in Light Green | Size: A M8017709265038
Enjoy your breakfast in style with this beautifully designed 4 slice toaster. The quality powder-coated steel construction is complimented by a vintage 50s design that really adds elegance to your kitchen countertop. This toaster features 4 extra wide slots that are big enough for nice thick slices of bread and bagels, with a special bagel function to give you the best results. The 2 separate controls illuminate and provide up to 6 different browning levels to get your toast at the perfect texture for delicious results. It's all about functionality with this toaster, featuring defrost and reheat functions, you can quickly toast straight from frozen in a matter of minutes. The 2 removable touch-release stainless steel crumb tray makes it really easy to dispose of the excess crumbs. This 4 slice toaster also includes built-in cord storage to keep your kitchen countertops neat and tidy, while the anti-slip feet keeps it stable and comfortably in place. No more waiting in line to use the toaster. | Smeg 4 Slice Toaster Wide Slot TSF03PBUK Retro 50s Style S/Steel in Pastel Blue in Light Green | Size: A
prodImage
£174.85
Shipping: Free
Light Blue 1.7L Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set Honeycomb Design 7 Settings
Light Blue 1.7L Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set Honeycomb Design 7 Settings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettle & Toaster Sets
prodImage
£179.11
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Light Slice
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Light

Light Divine
£187.20
Light DivineCompare 4 Prices
Light Signature
£219.00
Light SignatureCompare 14 Prices
Light Havoc
£495.99
Light HavocCompare 1 Prices
Light RX-400
£71.99
Light RX-400Compare 3 Prices
Light Nine
£34.74
Light NineCompare 2 Prices
Light Plasma
£54.80
Light PlasmaCompare 12 Prices
Light Flight
£93.84
Light FlightCompare 2 Prices
Light Fuse
£27.87
Light FuseCompare 49 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Sycamore
£51.01
Compare Prices
92 offers
Level Super Star
£52.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Camino
£48.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitro Contour Glove
£46.58
Compare Prices
47 offers
Dakine Blazer Glove
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Fenn
£44.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
686 Carbon
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Level Trick
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
kookeli
prodImage
£109.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel