LGB 50611 - Bridge Mounting, 2 Pieces

Price History
• Power system: DC Direct current
• Adapter for LGB bridge modules
• Suitable for LGB arch bridge 50610
• Installation of two modules side by side
• Dimensions: Width 200 mm, Height 15 mm
• LGB G L50611 Bridge mount, 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LGB 50611 - Bridge Mounting, 2 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Bridge Mounting Piers 2 Pieces L50611
prodImage
£16.69
£21.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
LGB Bridge Mounting Pier 2 Pieces - G Gauge 50611
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
LGB Bridge Mounting Pier 2 Pieces - G Gauge 50611 LGB50611
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
Bridge Pillar Base 2/ - Accessory - LGB L50611
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power system: DC Direct current
Adapter for LGB bridge modules
Suitable for LGB arch bridge 50610
Installation of two modules side by side
Dimensions: Width 200 mm, Height 15 mm
LGB G L50611 Bridge mount, 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
LGB 50611 - Bridge Mounting, 2 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

make-it-build-it
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £4.99
jadlamracing
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel