LGB 10320 - Buffer Stop, Vintage

Manufacturer: LGB
LGB 10320 - Buffer Stop, Vintage
from £20.99to £25.995 offersManufacturer: LGB
• Buffer stop for LGB system
• G-scale track made of solid brass
• High weather resistance for outdoor use
• Compatible and expandable with other LGB products
• Easy assembly thanks to user-friendly plug connections
• World market leader for garden railways since 1968
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LGB 10320 - Buffer Stop, Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lgb Bent Rail Track Buffer L10320
£20.99
£25.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LGB 10320 Rail Built Buffer Stop
£21.75
£26.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
LGB L10320 Bent Rail Track Buffer LGB-L10320
£22.55
£26.55
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LGB Bent Rail Old-Timer Track Buffer - G Gauge 10320
£22.95
Shipping: Free
LGB L10320 G Scale Garden Railway Oldtimer-Prellbock Bent Rail Track Bumper T48
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Buffer stop for LGB system
G-scale track made of solid brass
High weather resistance for outdoor use
Compatible and expandable with other LGB products
Easy assembly thanks to user-friendly plug connections
World market leader for garden railways since 1968

Price History

1M
LGB 10320 - Buffer Stop, Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel