Lenovo StarTech USB to Parallel Adapter, 30R6883

Price History
• USB to Parallel Printer Adapter
• Connect a 36-pin Centronics parallel printer to a USB-A 2.0 port
• Low power consumption (0.9W at 5V, 0.18A)
• USB bus-powered operation, no external adapter required
• 1.8 m long USB 2.0 cable
• Material: plastic
• Chipset: Prolific PL2305
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo StarTech USB to Parallel Adapter, 30R6883
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 6ft. (1.8m) USB to Parallel Port Adapter, IEEE-1284 (ICUSB1284)
prodImage
£14.81
£19.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 6ft. (1.8m) USB to Parallel Port Adapter, IEEE-1284 (ICUSB1284)
prodImage
£15.11
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 6ft. (1.8m) USB to Parallel Port Adapter, IEEE-1284 (ICUSB1284) B00005110L
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M ICUSB1284
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M ICUSB1284
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft. (1.8 m) USB to Parallel Port Adapter - IEEE-1284 - Male/Male ICUSB1284
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft USB to Parallel Printer Adapter - M/M 42395
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB to Parallel Printer Adapter
Connect a 36-pin Centronics parallel printer to a USB-A 2.0 port
Low power consumption (0.9W at 5V, 0.18A)
USB bus-powered operation, no external adapter required
1.8 m long USB 2.0 cable
Material: plastic
Chipset: Prolific PL2305

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo StarTech USB to Parallel Adapter, 30R6883
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£14.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel