LEITZ Softcover Binding Folder 3.5

Manufacturer: Leitz
LEITZ Softcover Binding Folder 3.5
from £29.56to £41.053 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Soft cover book binding folder for A4 format
• Transparent title page for custom title design
• Back cover with linen finish
• Binding capacity of 15-35 sheets
• Spine width of 3.5 mm
• Compatible with LEITZ impressBIND 280 and LEITZ impressBIND 140 binding machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEITZ Softcover Binding Folder 3.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 3.5 mm Spine, Bordeaux, Pack of 10 B00129ACEM
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers 3.5 mm Spine Bordeaux Red 73980028
£32.55
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 3.5 mm Spine, Bordeaux, Pack of 10 ‎73980028
£41.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft cover book binding folder for A4 format
Transparent title page for custom title design
Back cover with linen finish
Binding capacity of 15-35 sheets
Spine width of 3.5 mm
Compatible with LEITZ impressBIND 280 and LEITZ impressBIND 140 binding machines

Price History

1M
LEITZ Softcover Binding Folder 3.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel