Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 14.0 mm, Soft Cover, blue, 10 pcs, 74150035

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 14.0 mm, Soft Cover, blue, 10 pcs, 74150035
from £32.96to £56.994 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Soft cover bookbinding folder with 14 mm spine width
• Compatible with LEITZ impressBIND 280 and LEITZ impressBIND 140 binding machines
• A4 format, number of sheets 106-140
• Ideal for projects, presentations, and reports at school, home, or office
• Holds up to 140 A4 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 14.0 mm, Soft Cover, blue, 10 pcs, 74150035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz ImpressBind Soft Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 10pcs 74150035
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers 14.0 mm 74150035
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 14.0 mm Spine, Blue, Pack of 10 B001298GPE
£37.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Esselte Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 14.0 mm Spine, Blue, Pack of 10 ‎74150035
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft cover bookbinding folder with 14 mm spine width
Compatible with LEITZ impressBIND 280 and LEITZ impressBIND 140 binding machines
A4 format, number of sheets 106-140
Ideal for projects, presentations, and reports at school, home, or office
Holds up to 140 A4 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 14.0 mm, Soft Cover, blue, 10 pcs, 74150035
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel