Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 10.5 mm, Soft Cover, Bordeaux, 10 pcs, 74140028

Price History
• Transparent front for customized cover design
• Professional folder for loose documents
• Can be presented anywhere
• Easy to hold in hand
• Dimensions: A4, 10.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 10.5 mm, Soft Cover, Bordeaux, 10 pcs, 74140028
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 10.5 mm Spine, Bordeaux, Pack of 10 B00129D6UE
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte UK & Ireland Leitz impressBIND Soft Covers, 10.5 mm Spine, Bordeaux, Pack of 10 ‎74140028
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent front for customized cover design
Professional folder for loose documents
Can be presented anywhere
Easy to hold in hand
Dimensions: A4, 10.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz impressBind Bookbinding Folder, 10.5 mm, Soft Cover, Bordeaux, 10 pcs, 74140028
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel