Leitz 24509000 Flat Clinch Stapler ECO StandUP, Plastic, 25 Sheets

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 24509000 Flat Clinch Stapler ECO StandUP, Plastic, 25 Sheets
from £11.434 offersManufacturer: LeitzPrice History
• Eco-friendly stapler with a stapling capacity of 25 sheets
• Made from 100% recycled plastic
• Compact and ideal for office, school, or home use
• Quick reloading thanks to top-loading mechanism
• Dimensions: Width 40 mm, Height 160 mm, Depth 74 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£11.43
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£19.65
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Uk Rapid Eco Stand-up Stapler 24509000
£11.43
£14.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid Fashion Eco StandUp Stapler 24509000
£19.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid StandUp Eco Stapler Hand-Held Stapling Top Loading Office 25 Sheets Paper 24509000
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid Eco Stand-up Stapler 24509000
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eco-friendly stapler with a stapling capacity of 25 sheets
Made from 100% recycled plastic
Compact and ideal for office, school, or home use
Quick reloading thanks to top-loading mechanism
Dimensions: Width 40 mm, Height 160 mm, Depth 74 mm

Price History

1M
Leitz 24509000 Flat Clinch Stapler ECO StandUP, Plastic, 25 Sheets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel