Leitz 11850500 Staples 13/14mm, galvanized, 5000 pieces

Price History
• Fine wire staples made of galvanized steel wire
• Ideal for fastening textiles, fabrics, and meshes
• Suitable for attaching labels
• Type 13, Type 37, Type H staples
• Leg length: 14 mm, crown width: 10.6 mm
• Wire thickness: 0.7 mm, staple point: chisel cut
• Contents: 5,000 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 11850500 Staples 13/14mm, galvanized, 5000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rapid Uk Rapid 13/14 14mm Galvanised Staples Box 5000 11850500
prodImage
£14.30
£17.80
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rapid High-Performance Staples for Textiles, Finewire No. 13, Leg Length 14mm, Staple Gun Staples, Galvanised Steel, 5000 Pieces, Boxed (11850500) B000J6BA40
prodImage
£17.77
£22.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapid 13 Series 14 mm Fine Wire Galvanised Staples (Box 5000) RPD1314
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.00 / Box
Rapid 11850500 13/14 14mm Galvanised 5m Staples Box of 5000 RPD1314
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 13 Galvanised Staples 14mm Pack of 5000 RPD1314-TOOL
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
Rapid Type 13 Galvanised Staples 14mm Pack of 5000
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fine wire staples made of galvanized steel wire
Ideal for fastening textiles, fabrics, and meshes
Suitable for attaching labels
Type 13, Type 37, Type H staples
Leg length: 14 mm, crown width: 10.6 mm
Wire thickness: 0.7 mm, staple point: chisel cut
Contents: 5,000 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 11850500 Staples 13/14mm, galvanized, 5000 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
blueacetradingltd
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.00 / Box
prodImage
£18.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel