Legami 2-in-1 Pencil Case Kawaii Bunny

Manufacturer: Legami
Legami 2-in-1 Pencil Case Kawaii Bunny
from £12.95to £14.503 offersManufacturer: Legami
• 2-in-1 silicone pouch as a case and pen holder
• Kawaii design in the shape of a bunny
• Expandable capacity for up to 15 pens
• Material: silicone
• Height 18.5 cm, diameter 6.3 cm
• Ideal for desk organization
• Colorful and cheerful design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legami 2-in-1 Pencil Case Kawaii Bunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGAMI 2 in 1 Soft Silicone Pencil Case - Kawaii (Assorted Designs)
LEGAMI 2 in 1 Soft Silicone Pencil Case - Kawaii (Assorted Designs), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Legami Pencil Case - Kawaii Animal Designs - Bunny KA0014
Legami Pencil Case - Kawaii Animal Designs - Bunny, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pencil Cases
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Legami - 2 in 1 Soft Silicone Kawaii Bunny Pencil Case - Zipper Closure, Silicone, Pens Crayons Markers, H 18.5 cm FBA-KA0014a
All superheroes have a double identity: Kawaii, the 2 in 1 Soft Silicone Pencil Case with Bunny Theme by Legami, can turn into a tabletop pen holder by simply turning on itself! HOW DOES? Thanks to its retractable capacity, it allows it to stand proudly on any desk. Perfect for taking your favorite pens and pencils to school, office or wherever you want. FEATURES: Dual use, pencil case and pen holder. MATERIALS AND SIZE: Silicone Dimensions: diameter 6.3 cm, height 18.5 cm. KAWAII: Iconic line of cute animal pencil cases. Kawaii are 2 in 1 pencil cases - pencil case and desk pen holder. Thanks to the retractable capacity, they stand on any desk! Holds up to 15 erasable pens! Discover all the variations of Kawaii! We have a universe of worlds at your disposal! We create quality items that are always different, colourful, positive and fun, perfect for everyone and every mood. At Legami you can always find your ideal world, to discover and explore day by day: a world of happiness for when you are a little down, a world of surprises for when you are bored, a world of inspiration for when you run out of ideas, a world of different emotions constantly evolving.
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
2-in-1 silicone pouch as a case and pen holder
Kawaii design in the shape of a bunny
Expandable capacity for up to 15 pens
Material: silicone
Height 18.5 cm, diameter 6.3 cm
Ideal for desk organization
Colorful and cheerful design

Price History

1M 3M
Legami 2-in-1 Pencil Case Kawaii Bunny
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel