Legamaster Marker Holder 122000

Price History
• Marker holder for whiteboards
• Magnetic adhesion
• Horizontal storage for 4 board markers
• Optimal ink quality for writing
• Ideal for a well-organized office
• Magnetic and easy to attach
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legamaster Marker Holder 122000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Legamaster Magnetic Whiteboard Marker Holder - White - Ideal for Clean-Desk Policies B001IVSEE4
prodImage
£14.50
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Legamaster Magnetic Marker Holder,White 7-1220-00
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Legamaster whiteboard marker holder white 439752
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marker holder for whiteboards
Magnetic adhesion
Horizontal storage for 4 board markers
Optimal ink quality for writing
Ideal for a well-organized office
Magnetic and easy to attach

Price History

1M 3M
Legamaster Marker Holder 122000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel