Le Toy Van Large kitchen (TV347)

Manufacturer: Le Toy Van
from £249.95to £271.934 offersManufacturer: Le Toy Van

Price History

1M 3M
Le Toy Van Large kitchen (TV347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Toy Van – Large Wooden Kitchen Furniture Set | Grand Kitchen Cabinet and Appliance Pretend Play Set – suitable for 36+ months TV347
SPARK INTERACTIVE AND IMAGINATIVE PLAY - Budding bakers and chefs will adore this stylish, retro style wooden kitchen, full of interactive features for hours of realistic play value. This scenario and role play toy encourages creative imagination, social and language development BEAUTIFULLY CONSTRUCTED RETRO STYLE WOODEN TOY - Kids love playing together with this fun, colourful scenario and role play kitchen playset. Role play encourages your child to learn turn taking skills as well as social and language development GREAT GIFT FOR TODDLERS - The Large Kitchen makes an excellent role playing toy. Play as a grand feature or accompany with other wooden toys within the Le Toy Van's Honeybake range, such as the Weighing Scales, Pots and Pans or the New Chopping Board with Super Food (All sold separately) ALLOWS LONG LASTING FUN, WHILST CARING FOR THE PLANET - This beautifully hand crafted Grand Kitchen Play Set with integrated Sink, Oven, Microwave, Washing Machine and Colander, Tea Towel, Salt & Pepper and Spatula Accessories is made from sustainable, well managed forests SAFE, HIGH QUALITY, FROM SUSTAINABLE FORESTS - Decorated with non-toxic paints and tested to the highest safety standards. This Large Kitchen Play Set uses solid wood and an array of techniques to hand craft great detail into this stunning set. Suitable for both boys and girls, Manufacturer: Le Toy Van
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Le Toy Van Family Wooden Play Kitchen TV347
Le Toy Van Family Wooden Play Kitchen TV347, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Le Toy Van – Large Wooden Kitchen Furniture Set | Grand Kitchen Cabinet and Appliance Pretend Play Set – suitable for 36+ months TV347
SPARK INTERACTIVE AND IMAGINATIVE PLAY - Budding bakers and chefs will adore this stylish, retro style wooden kitchen, full of interactive features for hours of realistic play value. This scenario and role play toy encourages creative imagination, social and language development BEAUTIFULLY CONSTRUCTED RETRO STYLE WOODEN TOY - Kids love playing together with this fun, colourful scenario and role play kitchen playset. Role play encourages your child to learn turn taking skills as well as social and language development GREAT GIFT FOR TODDLERS - The Large Kitchen makes an excellent role playing toy. Play as a grand feature or accompany with other wooden toys within the Le Toy Van's Honeybake range, such as the Weighing Scales, Pots and Pans or the New Chopping Board with Super Food (All sold separately) ALLOWS LONG LASTING FUN, WHILST CARING FOR THE PLANET - This beautifully hand crafted Grand Kitchen Play Set with integrated Sink, Oven, Microwave, Washing Machine and Colander, Tea Towel, Salt & Pepper and Spatula Accessories is made from sustainable, well managed forests SAFE, HIGH QUALITY, FROM SUSTAINABLE FORESTS - Decorated with non-toxic paints and tested to the highest safety standards. This Large Kitchen Play Set uses solid wood and an array of techniques to hand craft great detail into this stunning set. Suitable for both boys and girls, Manufacturer: Le Toy Van
prodImage
£265.37
Shipping: Free
Le Toy Van Rattan Family Wooden Play Kitchen
Description Cook up some heavenly dishes with this retro-style mini wooden kitchen of dreams. Budding bakers will delight with this showstopper...
prodImage
£271.93
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Le Toy Van Large kitchen (TV347)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Natures Warehouse LTD
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
highstreetentrepreneurs
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£271.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel