Le Chameau Chasseur Neo

• Rubber Boots
• Upper Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Press stud
• Liner Material: Neoprene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Le Chameau Chasseur Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Chameau Men's Chasseur Neo Mens Wellingtons - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_00kdg1qr3btzye
The iconic Chasseur Neoprene from Le Chameau feature Aramid fibre reinforcement to the front for extra protection against abrasion and better arch support with the shock-absorbing, all-terrain outsole sole with reinforced shank.
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Le Chameau Men's Chasseur Neo Mens Wellingtons - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_02allwrpe2vfqa
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Le Chameau Men's Chasseur Neo Mens Wellingtons - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_02j7bzvst42pnb
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Le Chameau Men's Chasseur Neo Mens Wellingtons - Tan - Size: 10.5 pvi_02azmst6s6glrg
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Le Chameau Men's Chasseur Neo Mens Wellingtons - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_02y0ebgf1blzf3
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Le Chameau Men's Chasseur Neo Mens Wellingtons - Tan - Size: 11 pvi_03mdrcnx5ljhwf
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Press stud
Material
Upper Material:Rubber
Liner Material:Neoprene

Price History

1M
Le Chameau Chasseur Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2021
|
They were for my husband and fit well.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2021
|
Wursts ding in every way ....love them
Response
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/02/2020
|
Have had 3 pairs over the last 20years the first pair lasted 15 years until the zipp broke, but have bought two others in the last 5years both running out of guaranty when the heel gustet had split £360.00 is a lot of money for...View More an average of 2 months walking Have you cheapen the manufacturing for profit????????View Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/09/2019
|
Had them for a few months, wear them in all conditions., superb footwear.
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon Customer
|
12/09/2018
|
Fit perfectly so comfortable definitely worth the money
With reviews from

Le Chameau Chasseur Neo Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
16
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
7
Le Chameau Chasseur Neo
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel