Lavazza Qualità Rossa 10 capsule

Price History
• Coffee
• Coffee Type: Coffee capsules
• Bean Variety: Arabica, Robusta
• Decaffeinated: No
• Intensity: 10 / 13
• Roast: Medium, slow drum roast
• Origin: Southeast Asia
• Contents: 10 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lavazza Qualità Rossa 10 capsule
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lavazza Qualita Rossa NCC 10s
Lavazza Qualità Rossa NCC 10s capsules deliver the authentic taste of Italy in every cup. This blend is a true embodiment of Italian passion, offering a full-bodied, balanced, and intense espresso with a velvety golden crema. Crafted from a selection of Central-South American and African Arabica beans, it undergoes a medium slow drum roast (intensity 10/13) for a rich flavour profile with a pleasantly smooth, dried fruit aftertaste. Perfect with or without milk, it is your ideal sip of joy for any time of day.Each pack contains 10 single-dose capsules, designed for effortless use in compatible Nespresso* Original Line machines, guaranteeing consistent, barista-quality results at home. Made from 100% roasted ground coffee, this blend reflects over a century of Lavazza's expertise and dedication to coffee perfection since 1895. Store in a cool, dry place to preserve its unmistakable aroma. Transform your daily coffee ritual into a magical moment of pure pleasure and happily recharge your batteries with Lavazza Qualità Rossa.*Nespresso is a registered trademark of Société des Produits Nestlé S.A. This product is not connected to, affiliated with, or endorsed by Nespresso.
2 days
prodImage
£2.85
£6.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nespresso Compatible Lavazza Qualita Rossa 10 Coffee Capsules OLA2131842
Nespresso Compatible Lavazza Qualita Rossa 10 Coffee Capsules, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Coffee Pods
prodImage
£4.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lavazza Qualità Rossa
Contents: 10 capsules, 57g
Arabica and Robusta beans
Full-bodied with notes of chocolate and dried fruit
Intensity 10/13, compatible with Nespresso machines
Additional information
Intensity: 10 / 13
Roast: Medium, slow drum roast
Origin: Southeast Asia
Bean Variety
Arabica, Robusta
Coffee Type
Coffee capsules
Contents
10 Piece
Decaffeinated
No

Price History

1M
Lavazza Qualità Rossa 10 capsule
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£2.85
Shipping: £3.99
cafazzini
prodImage
£4.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel