Lavazza Caffè Decaffeinato ground coffee 250 g

Manufacturer: Lavazza
from £5.60to £9.693 offersManufacturer: Lavazza
• Coffee Type: Ground
• Ingredients: Coffee
• Roast Level: Light
• Caffeine Content: Decaffeinated
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lavazza Caffè Decaffeinato ground coffee 250 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lavazza Decaf Classico Ground Coffee 250g
Indulge in the rich, full-bodied flavor of Italian espresso without the caffeine with Lavazza Decaf Classico Ground Coffee. Expertly crafted using a natural decaffeination process that meticulously preserves the coffee's authentic aroma and essential properties, this 250g pack delivers a delightful and complete coffee experience in every cup.Since 1895, Lavazza has been synonymous with Italian coffee excellence, a tradition built over four generations of passion and innovation. This decaffeinated blend is a testament to that heritage, created with Barista Technology to ensure a perfect, authentic espresso at home, just like your favorite coffee shop. The coffee beans are sourced and roasted to perfection in Italy, guaranteeing the highest quality.Store your Lavazza Decaf Classico in a cool, dry place to maintain its freshness. Made from 100% coffee beans with no allergens, this product is made in Italy. Enjoy the unmistakable Lavazza taste at any time of day.
2 days
prodImage
£5.60
£9.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lavazza Caffe Decaffeinated Ground Coffee, Arabica and Robusta Medium Roast, 250 g (Pack of 1)
250g pack of decaffeinated coffee with medium roasting, a light taste and a level 3 intensity This decaffeinated blend has a full-bodied flavour with notes of dried fruit This ground coffee can be used with a moka pot, filtered coffee machines or a French press The ideal blend to avoid caffeine without giving up the luxury of authentic Italian coffee Blended coffee featuring beans from South America and South East Asia Safely packaged in a soft pack made of recyclable material Store in a cool and dry place for long-lasting freshness
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
Lavazza Caffe Decaffeinato 250g
Lavazza Caffe Decaffeinato 250g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Food & Drink > Non-Alcoholic Drinks > Coffee > Instant Coffee
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coffee Type: Ground
Ingredients: Coffee
Roast Level: Light
Caffeine Content: Decaffeinated
Weight: 250 g

Price History

1M
Lavazza Caffè Decaffeinato ground coffee 250 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lavazza

prodImage
£5.60
Shipping: £3.99
Universal Product Solutions
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
universalproductsolutions
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel