Lange XT3 120

• Ski Boots
• Designed for the UP, built for the DOWN
• Active Power V-Lock and smooth hinge for effortless mobility on the ascent
• LANGE Dual Core technology for power and precision on the descent
• Suitable for freeriding and freetouring thanks to canting and inserts
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£438.03
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£438.03
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski boots Lange XT3 Free 120 MV GW MAG13214684
The new XT3 120 MV is designed for climbing but intended for descending. It embodies the Freeride as we see it at Lange. An authentic Freeride where the ascent is a means and the descent is the goal. Featuring our patented technological revolution that facilitates active walking as well as an ultra-innovative frictionless rotating hinge, the XT3 120 MV offers real foot mobility and a wide range of movement when climbing. Once at the top, all that's left is to descend to feel the DNA of Lange and the benefits of our Dual Core sandwich construction. A subtle mix of power and precision.SpecificationsLast: 100Flex index: 120Shell - Technology: Dual Core - explosive reboundShell - Material: Polyurethane - power and elasticityShell - Bootboard: Lightweight polypropyleneShell - Specifications: Easy entry and exit of the foot in the boot.CuSpecifications: Hybrid Walk - Ski Activ Power V-Lock systemCuMaterial: Lyfran - lightweightLiner - Technology: Liner suitable for freeride skiingLiner - T.....
prodImage
£438.03
£455.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange XT3 Free 120 MV GW MAG13214676
prodImage
£438.03
£455.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange XT3 Free 120 MV GW MAG13214682
prodImage
£438.03
£455.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange XT3 Free 120 MV GW MAG13214678
prodImage
£438.03
£455.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange XT3 Free 120 MV GW MAG13214680
prodImage
£438.03
£455.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski Boots
Designed for the UP, built for the DOWN
Active Power V-Lock and smooth hinge for effortless mobility on the ascent
LANGE Dual Core technology for power and precision on the descent
Suitable for freeriding and freetouring thanks to canting and inserts
prodImage
£438.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£438.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£438.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£438.03
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel