Lange Starlet 60

Best Prices
Best Price
£115.81
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£115.81
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL MAG13214210
The children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL are specially designed for young skiers looking to combine comfort, performance, and safety on the slopes. With their ergonomic design, these boots provide an optimal fit for junior feet, promoting better control while skiing.Developed by the well-known brand Lange, these boots come equipped with innovative technologies that make the sliding experience more enjoyable. Their child-friendly flex not only absorbs shocks better but also ensures effective movement transmission to the skis.Here are some features that set the children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL apart: Lightweight design: Makes movement and progression easier for young skiers. Optimal warmth: The padded lining provides warmth and comfort, allowing kids to stay focused on enjoying their skiing. Secure closure: The strong buckle and top strap keep the foot in place while offering easy access for parents during putting on. Modern style: With an appealing aesthetic, thes...
prodImage
£115.81
£132.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL MAG13214209
prodImage
£115.81
£132.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL MAG13214214
prodImage
£115.81
£132.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL MAG13214211
prodImage
£115.81
£132.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL MAG13214212
prodImage
£121.05
£138.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL MAG13214216
prodImage
£121.05
£138.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski boots Lange Starlet 60 RTL MAG13214213
prodImage
£121.05
£138.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£115.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel