Lange Shadow 95 W MV GW

• Gender: Women
• Long Shadow 95 W MV GW Women's Ski Boots
• Dual Pivot and Suspension Blade for Enhanced Performance
• Flex of 95 for Intermediate and Advanced Skiers
• Women's Last with 100 mm Width and Medium Volume
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 95 W Mv Gw MAG13214315
Discover the new all-mountain and alpine ski boot, the Shadow, set to revolutionise skiing in its category. The Shadow is the very first performance-assisted ski boot: it delivers more power while requiring less physical strength. Thanks to major innovations like Dual Pivot and Suspension Blade, you get more efficient energy transfer, a progressive flex, and vibration absorption for a unique performance on snow.Reconciliation of performance and comfort is the mission of the Shadow boot, designed in the shadows of our workshops in Italy, in Montebelluna, the sanctuary of ski boots. The all-mountain ski boot Shadow 95 MV (Medium Volume) is aimed at beginner and intermediate female skiers with a narrow foot. This boot fits perfectly to women's anatomy, with a shell height reduced by 14mm and wider at the calf to better accommodate women's shapes. Its new one-piece, seam-free liner is now a benchmark for comfort and ease of entry. Its new Primaloft material ensures optimal comfort and warm...
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 95 W Mv Gw MAG13214316
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 95 W Mv Gw MAG13214317
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 95 W Mv Gw MAG13214320
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Long Shadow 95 W MV GW Women's Ski Boots
Dual Pivot and Suspension Blade for Enhanced Performance
Flex of 95 for Intermediate and Advanced Skiers
Women's Last with 100 mm Width and Medium Volume
Gender
Women
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel