Lange Shadow 85 W LV GW

• Gender: Women
• Ski boots
• Technologies: Dual Pivot, Suspension Blade
• Flex: 85
• Sole: 97 mm wide, asymmetrical tongue
• Inner boots: heat-moldable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£280.76
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£280.76
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 85 W Lv Gw MAG13214294
Discover the new all-mountain and alpine ski boot, the Shadow, set to revolutionise skiing in its category. The Shadow is the very first performance-assisted ski boot: it delivers more power while using less physical strength. Thanks to the major innovations Dual Pivot and Suspension Blade, you achieve more efficient energy transfer, a progressive flex, and vibration absorption for a unique performance on snow.Reconciling performance and comfort is the mission of the Shadow boot, designed in the shadow of our workshops in Italy, in Montebelluna, the home of ski boots. The all-mountain ski boot Shadow 85 MV (Medium Volume) is aimed at beginner and intermediate female skiers with a narrow foot. This boot perfectly adapts to the female anatomy with a shell reduced by 14mm in height, and wider at the calf to better fit women's shapes. Its new one-piece, seamless liner has now become a reference in terms of comfort and ease of foot entry. Its new primaloft material ensures optimal comfort a...
prodImage
£280.76
£297.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 85 W Lv Gw MAG13214296
prodImage
£280.76
£297.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 85 W Lv Gw MAG13214299
prodImage
£280.76
£297.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski boots Lange Shadow 85 W Lv Gw MAG13214295
prodImage
£280.76
£297.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ski boots
Technologies: Dual Pivot, Suspension Blade
Flex: 85
Sole: 97 mm wide, asymmetrical tongue
Inner boots: heat-moldable
Gender
Women
prodImage
£280.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£280.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£280.76
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£280.76
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel