Lange Shadow 120 MV GW

• Gender: Men
• Ski Boots
• Style: All Mountain
• Technologies: Dual Pivot, Suspension Blade
• Flex: 120
• Last: 100 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£364.13
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£364.13
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski boots Lange Shadow 120 Mv Gw MAG13214558
Discover the new all-mountain and alpine ski boot, the Shadow, set to revolutionise skiing in its category. The Shadow is the very first performance-assisted ski boot: it delivers more power while requiring less physical effort. Thanks to major innovations like Dual Pivot and Suspension Blade, you get more efficient energy transfer, progressive flex, and vibration absorption for a unique performance on snow.Reconciling performance and comfort is the mission of the Shadow boot, crafted in the shadows of our workshops in Italy, in Montebelluna, the heart of ski boot production. The all-mountain ski boot Shadow 120 MV (Medium Volume) is designed for intermediate to expert skiers with a standard foot shape. Its new one-piece, seamless liner has become a benchmark in terms of comfort and ease of entry. This liner features Auxetic technology, a three-dimensional structure that allows the material to actively expand with the heat during thermoforming and retract upon cooling. This liner then ...
prodImage
£364.13
£381.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 120 Mv Gw MAG13214561
prodImage
£364.13
£381.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 120 Mv Gw MAG13214555
prodImage
£364.13
£381.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 120 Mv Gw MAG13214562
prodImage
£364.13
£381.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 120 Mv Gw MAG13214557
prodImage
£364.13
£381.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 120 Mv Gw MAG13214559
prodImage
£364.13
£381.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ski Boots
Style: All Mountain
Technologies: Dual Pivot, Suspension Blade
Flex: 120
Last: 100 mm
Gender
Men
prodImage
£364.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£364.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£364.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£364.13
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel