Lange Shadow 110 MV GW

• Gender: Men
• Ski boot
• Increased power and control with less effort
• Innovative technologies for greater control and efficiency
• Flex rating of 110 for intermediate skiers
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski boots Lange Shadow 110 Mv Gw MAG13214535
Discover the new all-mountain and alpine ski boot, the Shadow, set to revolutionise skiing in its category. The Shadow is the very first ski boot with assisted performance: it delivers more power while using less physical effort. Thanks to the major innovations Dual Pivot and Suspension Blade, you get more efficient energy transmission, a progressive flex, and vibration absorption for a unique performance on snow.Reconciling performance and comfort is the mission of the Shadow boot, designed in the shadows of our workshops in Italy, in Montebelluna, the home of ski boots. The all-mountain ski boot Shadow 110 MV (Medium Volume) is aimed at intermediate skiers with a narrow foot. Its new one-piece seamless liner is now a benchmark in terms of comfort and ease of entry. This liner also features an asymmetrical toe box that creates more space, enhancing comfort and mobility. The materials are thermoformable, allowing for effective customisation of the liner to the skier's foot shape.PROD.....
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 110 Mv Gw MAG13214531
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 110 Mv Gw MAG13214532
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 110 Mv Gw MAG13214534
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots Lange Shadow 110 Mv Gw MAG13214530
prodImage
£316.87
£333.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ski boot
Increased power and control with less effort
Innovative technologies for greater control and efficiency
Flex rating of 110 for intermediate skiers
Gender
Men
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel