La Sportiva Kilo

• Material: Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Grilamid
• Shoe Features: Breathable, Lined, Warming
• Gender: Men
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£580.31
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£580.31
Shipping: £16.99

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482970
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482966
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482967
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482974
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482968
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482972
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482965
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482971
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482973
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482964
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski boots La Sportiva Kilo MAG9482963
Kilo is a shoe designed for demanding ski mountaineering, built to ensure maximum lightness on the way up without sacrificing performance on the way down. The shell and upper are both made from Grilamid LF Carbon™ bio-based material, an innovative polyamide used for this product. The new Force™ shell closure system wraps the foot effectively and evenly, providing great comfort on the ascent and precision on the descent. The upper features an easy-to-use hook closure along with the Force™ Power Buckle for maximum support when you want to speed up on the descent. Overall, every detail has been designed to be functional, simple, and minimalist, keeping the weight under 1000 g!tech infoANGLE:70°LAST:100.5INCLINATION:12° - 14°ATTACHMENT COMPATIBILITY:TECH - ATMEASUREMENTS:24-31.5 MONDO POINT INC. 1/2 SIZESWeight:1000g 1/2 PAIR (INCLUDING LINER) SIZE 26.5
prodImage
£580.31
£597.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP), Grilamid
Shoe
Shoe Features:Breathable, Lined, Warming
prodImage
£580.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£580.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£580.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£580.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel