La Mer The Body Crème 300 ml
- The Body Creme by La Mer
- Intensely moisturizes even the driest skin
- Microalgae complex helps lock in moisture for all-day hydration
- Blue Algae Lift Ferment evens skin tone and enhances firmness and elasticity
- Leaves skin radiant and silky smooth
Price History
1M 3M
La Mer The Body Crème 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bi-Oil 125 ml
£19.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Mer Womens The Body Crème - Luxurious Hydrating Cream 300ml - Blue - One Size 01986516-6588-7c56-9b37-0773f8c12eec
Experience the ultimate in body care with LA MER The Body Crème. This luxurious cream is enriched with LA MER’s iconic Miracle Broth and Blue Algae Lift Ferment, providing deep hydration and lasting comfort. It expertly smooths the skin while creating a calm, cushioned feel. Perfect for women seeking softer, more radiant skin. To use, simply apply generously to the body using gentle, circular motions for optimal absorption. Indulge in a spa-like experience at home with this 300ml moisturizing cream.
Standard Delivery

£221.90
£224.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
La Mer The Body Crème 300ml New Sealed Authentic
La Mer The Body Crème 300ml New Sealed Authentic, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty

£225.00
£230.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
La Mer The Body Creme 10.3oz/300ml New In Box OPC-P58TM2B-NEW
This rich body cream instantly comforts and renews by saturating skin with long-lasting, deep hydration. Dry skin feels cushioned and smoothed as it...

£233.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| The Body Creme by La Mer |
| Intensely moisturizes even the driest skin |
| Microalgae complex helps lock in moisture for all-day hydration |
| Blue Algae Lift Ferment evens skin tone and enhances firmness and elasticity |
| Leaves skin radiant and silky smooth |
Price History
1M 3M
La Mer The Body Crème 300 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products