KS TOOLS Pressure Sleeve, Inner Diameter 64mm, Outer Diameter 74mm (700.1729)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £44.04to £100.832 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Press sleeve by KS TOOLS
• Inner diameter: 64 mm, Outer diameter: 74 mm
• Length: 55 mm
• Weight: 0.44 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Pressure Sleeve, Inner Diameter 64mm, Outer Diameter 74mm (700.1729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 700.1729 Pressure sleeve, internal Ø 64 mm, external Ø 74 mm B001NYY7EM
£44.04
Shipping: Free
EJECTOR BALL JOINT FITS KS TOOLS 7001729
£100.83
£106.73
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Product Details
Press sleeve by KS TOOLS
Inner diameter: 64 mm, Outer diameter: 74 mm
Length: 55 mm
Weight: 0.44 kg

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Pressure Sleeve, Inner Diameter 64mm, Outer Diameter 74mm (700.1729)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£44.04
Shipping: Free
partsnext
prodImage
£100.83
Shipping: £5.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel