KS TOOLS Adapter, e.g. double hook/pulling hook (700.1423)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £132.502 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Adapter from KS TOOLS
• Suitable for e.g. double hook/pull hook
• Weight: 0.27 kg
• Material: Finest chrome vanadium steel
• Image caption: C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Adapter, e.g. double hook/pulling hook (700.1423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 700.1423 Adapter, z.B. Double Hook/Hook B001NYV22M
£132.50
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 700.1423 Adapter, z.B. Double Hook/Hook 3000086702
£132.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter from KS TOOLS
Suitable for e.g. double hook/pull hook
Weight: 0.27 kg
Material: Finest chrome vanadium steel
Image caption: C

Price History

1M
KS TOOLS Adapter, e.g. double hook/pulling hook (700.1423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel