KS Tools 914.0037 Rotary Table for Vise, 150 mm

Manufacturer: KS Tools
from £58.632 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Weight: 3.75 kg
• Diameter: 147 mm
• Material: special tool steel
• With pipe clamping jaw
• For vise 914.0036
• Ideal complement for KS vises of the series 914.0027 to 914.0041
• Enables precise positioning of the workpiece for machining
• Freely rotatable 360° on one plane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KS Tools 914.0037 Rotary Table for Vise, 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 914.0037 Swiveling Base for 150mm Vise B007XU8138
£58.63
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 914.0037 Swiveling Base for 150mm Vise 3000081563
£58.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight: 3.75 kg
Diameter: 147 mm
Material: special tool steel
With pipe clamping jaw
For vise 914.0036
Ideal complement for KS vises of the series 914.0027 to 914.0041
Enables precise positioning of the workpiece for machining
Freely rotatable 360° on one plane
Secure and quick locking via clamping lever

Price History

1M
KS Tools 914.0037 Rotary Table for Vise, 150 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel